Current Registrations : MG Race 1 = 76, LX Race 2 = 119, VP Race 3 (C4, C5, C6 & C7) = 56, VP Race 3 (S1, S2 & S3) = 161,
                                  VP Race 4 (C4, C5, C6 & C7) = 71, VP Race 4 (S1, S2 & S3) = 174, BT Race 5 = 48, MB Race 6 = 207

Filter the Entrant List using the following criteria:

All School Teams (S) Community Teams (C)
Filter on Masters Teams (M)
Filter on All Female Teams (F)

Event Entries for MG Race 1.

Category S1.
278
Canadian Lead Primary
Canadian Thunder
53
Coromandel Valley Primary School
Black Betty
271
Glencoe Central Primary School
The Murphy Machine
47
Good Shepherd College
Time Warp 2
137
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Hurricane (F)
135
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Thunder
10
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
TBA (F)
22
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
TBA
23
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
TBA
152
Melaleuca Park Primary School
Warwar
111
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP
117
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP 2
212
Mount Gambier North Primary
War War Thaw Pe Kaw
100
Naracoorte Primary School
Blue Thunder
101
St Martins Lutheran College
Little Fish
Category S2.
282
Grant High School
Flouro is the New Black (F)
283
Grant High School
TBA
66
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Tempest
119
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Avalanche (F)
143
Horsham College
HC Armeggedon
174
Horsham College
Apocalypse
202
Kingston Community School
(F)
34
Modbury High School
Lynx
20
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad
21
Mount Barker High School
Barking Beautys (F)
201
Mount Gambier High School
Up On 2
3
Pembroke School
Phoenix
95
St Martins Lutheran College
Crank it
Category S3.
109
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Senior Racing
50
Good Shepherd College
61
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Firestorm
32
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (F)
31
Modbury High School
Cheetah
2
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad Too
41
Norwood Morialta High School
Focus
9
Pembroke School
The Devil (F)
185
Playford International College
55
Seaview High School
93
St Martins Lutheran College
Carbonated
78
St Martins Lutheran College
Anything but Orange (F)
Category C4.
218
Bordertown Pedalprix Group
Category C5.
148
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus
Stinger
217
Bordertown Pedalprix Group
Border Express
39
EDEC
Team 3
125
Millicent High School H.P.V. Racing Team
Ript
129
Roof Rack City Racing
Billie Fleming
Category C6.
40
EDEC
Team 4 (F)
27
Fast Cats Racing
Cat Attack
11
GTrikes/Rode RAGE
Trixi (F)
138
Millicent High School H.P.V. Racing Team
166
Naracoorte High School
Red Lightning
5
Wattle Racing
Whipstick 3.0
Category C7.
284
A Team From Mt Gambier
Seagulls
145
Blueshift
Darleen
131
Bruce Racing
The Bruce (M)
71
Crank It Racing
Crank It Up
89
Crank It Racing
Crank It
12
EDEC
Team 1 (M)
38
EDEC
Team 2 (F)
29
Fast Cats Racing
Tom Cat (M)
26
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat
28
Fast Cats Racing
The Cheshire Cat (F)
30
Fast Cats Racing
Wildcat
35
GTrikes/Rode RAGE
Matrix
36
GTrikes/Rode RAGE
Matrii
178
Kingston Racing Team
Breaking the Silence
259
Peninsula Human Power
Goldmember
90
Reload Racing
Frank (F)
64
Reload Racing
2B Frank
156
Seaview High School
MOE
16
Team Relentless
Trump Elite
1
Team Relentless
Trump Trikes
142
Unhinged
Unhinged
7
Wattle Racing
Shes the Man (F)
19
Wattle Racing
Ironbark
191
Wild Boar Racing
Wild Boar (M)

Event Entries for LX Race 2.

Category S1.
224
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard-Rocket II
196
Crafers Primary School
Snappin Pappin
195
Crafers Primary School
The Edge
194
Crafers Primary School
Comet
127
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers 1
139
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers 2
114
Eden Hill Primary School
Speed’n Eden
223
Faith Lutheran College
Uber Schnell
242
Flagstaff Hill R-7 School
Flaggy Too
271
Glencoe Central Primary School
The Murphy Machine
47
Good Shepherd College
Time Warp 2
230
Hahndorf Primary School
Red Baron
130
Happy Valley Primary School
Hurricane
4
Highgate Primary School
TBA
137
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Hurricane (F)
135
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Thunder
23
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
TBA
22
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
TBA
10
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
TBA (F)
253
Loxton Lutheran School
Divine Speed
265
Loxton North School
Nitro Grapz
277
Loxton Primary School
Loxton Lightning
115
Mannum Community College
Flash
152
Melaleuca Park Primary School
Warwar
111
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP
117
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP 2
210
Murrayville Community College
Momentum
100
Naracoorte Primary School
Blue Thunder
57
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 1 (F)
292
St Johns Eudunda
Roadrunner
149
St Josephs Murray Bridge
The Spirit
141
St Josephs Murray Bridge
St Joseph
Category S2.
72
Concordia College
Concorde
74
Concordia College
Matrix
80
Concordia College
Shockwave
108
Craigmore High School
Jolt
205
Good News Lutheran College
Xcite
204
Good News Lutheran College
Xpress
283
Grant High School
TBA
282
Grant High School
Flouro is the New Black (F)
119
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Avalanche (F)
66
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Tempest
123
Immanuel College
IC1
18
Loxton High School
A Little Blurry
34
Modbury High School
Lynx
20
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad
21
Mount Barker High School
Barking Beautys (F)
209
Murrayville Community College
Mallee Madness
153
Seaview High School
Year 10
183
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 2 (F)
246
St Josephs College Mildura
Genesis
248
St Josephs College Mildura
Mallee Missile
291
Swan Reach Area School
Black Swan Racing
170
Unity College
Minnie Mouse (F)
167
Unity College
Bunyip
239
Xavier College
GreenEdge
238
Xavier College
Cerberus
240
Xavier College
Veyron
Category S3.
69
Concordia College
Harmony
136
Coomandook Area School
Florider
124
Craigmore High School
Brum
222
Faith Lutheran College
Mach Schnell
109
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Senior Racing
96
Good News Lutheran College
Xtreme
50
Good Shepherd College
61
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Firestorm
8
Loxton High School
Shes a Blur (F)
17
Loxton High School
Blurred Vision
68
Mannum Community College
Dont stop me now
32
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (F)
31
Modbury High School
Cheetah
33
Modbury High School
Puma
2
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad Too
41
Norwood Morialta High School
Focus
185
Playford International College
55
Seaview High School
63
St Peters College
Vector
Category C4.
208
Hills HPV Racing
Wildfire
293
Pipsqueak Racing
79
Pipsqueak Racing
(F)
67
Pipsqueak Racing
Squeak
Category C5.
105
CAOS Racing
Big Dog
94
CAOS Racing
CAOS Girls (F)
125
Millicent High School H.P.V. Racing Team
Ript
260
Peninsula Human Power
Philipa
129
Roof Rack City Racing
Billie Fleming
Category C6.
121
Barossa Pedal Prix
Avenger
27
Fast Cats Racing
Cat Attack
11
GTrikes/Rode RAGE
Trixi (F)
138
Millicent High School H.P.V. Racing Team
166
Naracoorte High School
Red Lightning
6
Roof Rack City Racing
Angelina
233
Synergy Racing
5
Wattle Racing
Whipstick 3.0
Category C7.
164
Apex Racing
145
Blueshift
Darleen
157
Elliptical Racing
Interceptor
30
Fast Cats Racing
Wildcat
29
Fast Cats Racing
Tom Cat (M)
26
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat
28
Fast Cats Racing
The Cheshire Cat (F)
35
GTrikes/Rode RAGE
Matrix
36
GTrikes/Rode RAGE
Matrii
178
Kingston Racing Team
Breaking the Silence
45
Mount Barker High School
Biohazard
259
Peninsula Human Power
Goldmember
84
Pipsqueak Racing
Grey Nomad
294
Pipsqueak Racing
Sarcastic
64
Reload Racing
2B Frank
90
Reload Racing
Frank (F)
16
Team Relentless
Trump Elite
1
Team Relentless
Trump Trikes
184
The Heights School
Thor
177
The Heights School
Orion
151
Unhinged
Underdog
142
Unhinged
Unhinged
7
Wattle Racing
Shes the Man (F)
19
Wattle Racing
Ironbark
120
Young Life Australia
Victory MK II

Event Entries for VP Race 3. (Cat C4-C7)

Category C4.
98
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus
Evolution
218
Bordertown Pedalprix Group
208
Hills HPV Racing
Wildfire
Category C5.
148
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus
Stinger
181
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus
tba
217
Bordertown Pedalprix Group
Border Express
94
CAOS Racing
CAOS Girls (F)
105
CAOS Racing
Big Dog
332
GT Human Power MBHS
Cadence
221
GT Human Power MBHS
Reborn
81
Northern Flyers
The Phoenix
260
Peninsula Human Power
Philipa
129
Roof Rack City Racing
Billie Fleming
Category C6.
65
Barossa Pedal Prix
Bullet
121
Barossa Pedal Prix
Avenger
27
Fast Cats Racing
Cat Attack
220
GT Human Power MBHS
Nemesis
11
GTrikes/Rode RAGE
Trixi (F)
313
Mad Dog Racing
Mad Dog
6
Roof Rack City Racing
Angelina
5
Wattle Racing
Whipstick 3.0
Category C7.
164
Apex Racing
307
Barnaby Grant
Reload Racing (Single Barrel) (S)
145
Blueshift
Darleen
131
Bruce Racing
The Bruce (M)
308
Caz and Alex
Whippet (F)
157
Elliptical Racing
Interceptor
28
Fast Cats Racing
The Cheshire Cat (F)
30
Fast Cats Racing
Wildcat
29
Fast Cats Racing
Tom Cat (M)
26
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat
187
Girton Grammar School
Introuble (M)
36
GTrikes/Rode RAGE
Matrii
35
GTrikes/Rode RAGE
Matrix
336
Horsham West and Haven Primary School
Wimmera Fossils
178
Kingston Racing Team
Breaking the Silence
165
Marden Senior College
Maelstrom II
44
Norwood Morialta High School
Astro
90
Reload Racing
Frank (F)
64
Reload Racing
2B Frank
83
Roof Rack City Racing
Sarah Hammond (M)
82
Scotch College
SCR3
331
Team Relentless
Elite Design Co.
16
Team Relentless
Trump Elite
1
Team Relentless
Trump Trikes
184
The Heights School
Thor
177
The Heights School
Orion
151
Unhinged
Underdog
142
Unhinged
Unhinged
312
Unhinged
Unassisted (S)
19
Wattle Racing
Ironbark
7
Wattle Racing
Shes the Man (F)
329
Wattle Racing
Toothless
191
Wild Boar Racing
Wild Boar (M)
200
YMYD Racing
YMYD #1
120
Young Life Australia
Victory MK II

Event Entries for VP Race 3. (Cat S1-S3)

Category S1.
228
Aberfoyle Hub R-7 School
224
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard-Rocket II
225
Birdwood Primary School
The Bird
207
Blakeview Primary School
Blakeview Bandits
252
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Thunder
251
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Lightning
75
Coromandel Valley Primary School
Bam Ba lam
53
Coromandel Valley Primary School
Black Betty
194
Crafers Primary School
Comet
196
Crafers Primary School
Snappin Pappin
195
Crafers Primary School
The Edge
139
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers 2
127
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers 1
147
Craigburn Primary School
Cruisin (F)
198
Eastern Fleurieu School
TBA
114
Eden Hill Primary School
Speed’n Eden
223
Faith Lutheran College
Uber Schnell
242
Flagstaff Hill R-7 School
Flaggy Too
241
Flagstaff Hill R-7 School
Flaggy Flash
289
Hahndorf Primary School
TBA
230
Hahndorf Primary School
Red Baron
130
Happy Valley Primary School
Hurricane
86
Hawthorndene Primary School
Fang
54
Hawthorndene Primary School
Super Gecko
4
Highgate Primary School
TBA
327
Horizon Christian School
Green Hornet
22
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
TBA
10
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
TBA (F)
23
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
TBA
253
Loxton Lutheran School
Divine Speed
115
Mannum Community College
Flash
87
Mark Oliphant College
Isotope
117
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP 2
111
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP
212
Mount Gambier North Primary
War War Thaw Pe Kaw
175
Murray Bridge North School
Sun of the Beast
171
Murray Bridge North School
The Beast
100
Naracoorte Primary School
Blue Thunder
13
Pembroke School
Unlucky for Some
243
Seaview Downs Primary School
Sea Missile
118
Seaview Downs Primary School
Sea Demon
57
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 1 (F)
188
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 3 (F)
292
St Johns Eudunda
Roadrunner
141
St Josephs Murray Bridge
St Joseph
149
St Josephs Murray Bridge
The Spirit
146
St Marks Mt Barker
St Mark
197
St Peters Lutheran School
The Blue Saint
276
Sunrise Christian School
Sunrisers
226
Tyndale Christian School
Bike 1
180
Unity College
Tweety
186
Unity College
Road Runner
296
Uraidla Primary School
299
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR3 (F)
300
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR4 (F)
155
Westbourne Park Primary School
159
Westbourne Park Primary School
161
Westbourne Park Primary School
Cyclonic
158
Westbourne Park Primary School
Turbo
189
Willsden Primary School
Willsden Wildbirds
110
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ Fury
168
Woodend Primary School
KPOW
Category S2.
229
Aberfoyle Park High School
Raging Hubcaps
56
Avenues College
206
Blackfriars Priory School
Unleashed
62
Bowden Brompton Community School
John L
169
Cardijn College
Genesis
179
Cardijn College
Southern Blue
80
Concordia College
Shockwave
74
Concordia College
Matrix
72
Concordia College
Concorde
108
Craigmore High School
Jolt
264
Endeavour College
Skipper
122
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Junior Social
133
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Junior Racing
126
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Girls (F)
283
Grant High School
TBA
282
Grant High School
Flouro is the New Black (F)
326
Horizon Christian School
Donald
140
Immanuel College
IC2
123
Immanuel College
IC1
144
Immanuel College
IC3 (F)
18
Loxton High School
A Little Blurry
59
Mark Oliphant College
Manhattan
34
Modbury High School
Lynx
20
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad
21
Mount Barker High School
Barking Beautys (F)
160
Navigator College
Winging It
162
Navigator College
On the Fly
85
Nazareth College
Nazcar1
3
Pembroke School
Phoenix
15
Pembroke School
Radar
270
Rostrevor College
Eddy 2
52
Sacred Heart College
Hearts
97
Sacred Heart College
Heart Burn
70
Sacred Heart College
HeartAttack
302
Scotch College
(F)
88
Scotch College
SCR-1 (F)
92
Scotch College
SCR-2
153
Seaview High School
Year 10
154
Seaview High School
Year 9
190
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 4 (F)
183
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 2 (F)
267
St Johns Grammar
Phoenix
266
St Johns Grammar
Audax
95
St Martins Lutheran College
Crank it
128
St Peters College
Schrittmacher
102
St Peters College
Max-Q
192
Temple Christian College
116
The Heights School
Pulsar
163
The Heights School
Odyssey
227
Tyndale Christian School
Bike 2
167
Unity College
Bunyip
173
Unity College
Sylvester
170
Unity College
Minnie Mouse (F)
46
Unley High School
288
Valley View Secondary School
The Viper
298
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR2 (F)
297
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR1 (F)
103
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ Super
134
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ Blaze
238
Xavier College
Cerberus
240
Xavier College
Veyron
239
Xavier College
GreenEdge
Category S3.
69
Concordia College
Harmony
136
Coomandook Area School
Florider
124
Craigmore High School
Brum
263
Endeavour College
Little Ripper
280
Eudunda Area School
222
Faith Lutheran College
Mach Schnell
182
Girton Grammar School
Infusion (F)
172
Girton Grammar School
Incapable
109
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Senior Racing
17
Loxton High School
Blurred Vision
8
Loxton High School
Shes a Blur (F)
68
Mannum Community College
Dont stop me now
77
Mark Oliphant College
Atom
32
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (F)
31
Modbury High School
Cheetah
330
Modbury High School
CopyCat
33
Modbury High School
Puma
2
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad Too
76
Nazareth College
Nazcar
42
Norwood Morialta High School
XP8
41
Norwood Morialta High School
Focus
9
Pembroke School
The Devil (F)
14
Pembroke School
Eric
185
Playford International College
309
Roma Mitchell Secondary College
Roma Racing Seniors
269
Rostrevor College
Eddy 1
55
Seaview High School
268
St Johns Grammar
Griffin
78
St Martins Lutheran College
Anything but Orange (F)
93
St Martins Lutheran College
Carbonated
63
St Peters College
Vector
112
St Peters College
Delta-V
193
Temple Christian College
287
Valley View Secondary School
Viper Venom
Category C6.
199
Eastern Fleurieu School
TBA
166
Naracoorte High School
Red Lightning
Category C7.
43
Norwood Morialta High School
Spurls Girls (F)

Event Entries for VP Race 4. (Cat C4-C7)

Category C4.
98
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus
Evolution
208
Hills HPV Racing
Wildfire
67
Pipsqueak Racing
Squeak
293
Pipsqueak Racing
79
Pipsqueak Racing
(F)
Category C5.
181
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus
tba
148
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus
Stinger
94
CAOS Racing
CAOS Girls (F)
105
CAOS Racing
Big Dog
221
GT Human Power MBHS
Reborn
332
GT Human Power MBHS
Cadence
125
Millicent High School H.P.V. Racing Team
Ript
81
Northern Flyers
The Phoenix
129
Roof Rack City Racing
Billie Fleming
315
Woodleigh School
Sombraero
Category C6.
121
Barossa Pedal Prix
Avenger
65
Barossa Pedal Prix
Bullet
27
Fast Cats Racing
Cat Attack
220
GT Human Power MBHS
Nemesis
313
Mad Dog Racing
Mad Dog
138
Millicent High School H.P.V. Racing Team
6
Roof Rack City Racing
Angelina
5
Wattle Racing
Whipstick 3.0
Category C7.
164
Apex Racing
262
Apex Racing
Trundling Solo (S)
307
Barnaby Grant
Reload Racing (Single Barrel) (S)
107
Barossa Pedal Prix - Brydon Searle
Me Myself and I (S)
145
Blueshift
Darleen
131
Bruce Racing
The Bruce (M)
308
Caz and Alex
Whippet (F)
157
Elliptical Racing
Interceptor
29
Fast Cats Racing
Tom Cat (M)
26
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat
28
Fast Cats Racing
The Cheshire Cat (F)
30
Fast Cats Racing
Wildcat
187
Girton Grammar School
Introuble (M)
35
GTrikes/Rode RAGE
Matrix
49
GTrikes/Rode RAGE
36
GTrikes/Rode RAGE
Matrii
336
Horsham West and Haven Primary School
Wimmera Fossils
178
Kingston Racing Team
Breaking the Silence
328
Lardner Racing
Ultraviolet
211
Leah Correll
Chase that Feeling (M) (S) (F)
165
Marden Senior College
Maelstrom II
45
Mount Barker High School
Biohazard
44
Norwood Morialta High School
Astro
259
Peninsula Human Power
Goldmember
294
Pipsqueak Racing
Sarcastic
84
Pipsqueak Racing
Grey Nomad
64
Reload Racing
2B Frank
90
Reload Racing
Frank (F)
83
Roof Rack City Racing
Sarah Hammond (M)
82
Scotch College
SCR3
156
Seaview High School
MOE
250
St Josephs College Mildura
Exodus
249
St Josephs College Mildura
Genesis
331
Team Relentless
Elite Design Co.
16
Team Relentless
Trump Elite
1
Team Relentless
Trump Trikes
177
The Heights School
Orion
184
The Heights School
Thor
261
Ty Hall
(S)
312
Unhinged
Unassisted (S)
151
Unhinged
Underdog
142
Unhinged
Unhinged
329
Wattle Racing
Toothless
7
Wattle Racing
Shes the Man (F)
19
Wattle Racing
Ironbark
191
Wild Boar Racing
Wild Boar (M)
200
YMYD Racing
YMYD #1
120
Young Life Australia
Victory MK II

Event Entries for VP Race 4. (Cat S1-S3)

Category S1.
228
Aberfoyle Hub R-7 School
224
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard-Rocket II
225
Birdwood Primary School
The Bird
207
Blakeview Primary School
Blakeview Bandits
252
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Thunder
251
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Lightning
53
Coromandel Valley Primary School
Black Betty
75
Coromandel Valley Primary School
Bam Ba lam
196
Crafers Primary School
Snappin Pappin
195
Crafers Primary School
The Edge
194
Crafers Primary School
Comet
147
Craigburn Primary School
Cruisin (F)
139
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers 2
127
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers 1
198
Eastern Fleurieu School
TBA
114
Eden Hill Primary School
Speed’n Eden
223
Faith Lutheran College
Uber Schnell
242
Flagstaff Hill R-7 School
Flaggy Too
241
Flagstaff Hill R-7 School
Flaggy Flash
289
Hahndorf Primary School
TBA
230
Hahndorf Primary School
Red Baron
130
Happy Valley Primary School
Hurricane
150
Happy Valley Primary School
Hurricane II
86
Hawthorndene Primary School
Fang
54
Hawthorndene Primary School
Super Gecko
4
Highgate Primary School
TBA
327
Horizon Christian School
Green Hornet
10
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
TBA (F)
23
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
TBA
22
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
TBA
295
Invermay Primary School
T-Bird Racing
115
Mannum Community College
Flash
87
Mark Oliphant College
Isotope
152
Melaleuca Park Primary School
Warwar
237
Mount Carmel college
Jet Pack
212
Mount Gambier North Primary
War War Thaw Pe Kaw
175
Murray Bridge North School
Sun of the Beast
171
Murray Bridge North School
The Beast
100
Naracoorte Primary School
Blue Thunder
13
Pembroke School
Unlucky for Some
243
Seaview Downs Primary School
Sea Missile
118
Seaview Downs Primary School
Sea Demon
57
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 1 (F)
188
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 3 (F)
292
St Johns Eudunda
Roadrunner
255
St Joseph
Flash Racing 2
257
St Joseph
Flash Racing 4
254
St Joseph
Flash Racing 1 (F)
256
St Joseph
Flash Racing 3 (F)
258
St Joseph
Flash Racing 5 (F)
149
St Josephs Murray Bridge
The Spirit
141
St Josephs Murray Bridge
St Joseph
146
St Marks Mt Barker
St Mark
197
St Peters Lutheran School
The Blue Saint
276
Sunrise Christian School
Sunrisers
226
Tyndale Christian School
Bike 1
186
Unity College
Road Runner
180
Unity College
Tweety
296
Uraidla Primary School
300
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR4 (F)
299
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR3 (F)
159
Westbourne Park Primary School
158
Westbourne Park Primary School
Turbo
161
Westbourne Park Primary School
Cyclonic
155
Westbourne Park Primary School
189
Willsden Primary School
Willsden Wildbirds
110
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ Fury
168
Woodend Primary School
KPOW
Category S2.
229
Aberfoyle Park High School
Raging Hubcaps
56
Avenues College
206
Blackfriars Priory School
Unleashed
62
Bowden Brompton Community School
John L
179
Cardijn College
Southern Blue
169
Cardijn College
Genesis
80
Concordia College
Shockwave
74
Concordia College
Matrix
72
Concordia College
Concorde
108
Craigmore High School
Jolt
264
Endeavour College
Skipper
126
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Girls (F)
122
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Junior Social
133
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Junior Racing
283
Grant High School
TBA
282
Grant High School
Flouro is the New Black (F)
326
Horizon Christian School
Donald
140
Immanuel College
IC2
123
Immanuel College
IC1
144
Immanuel College
IC3 (F)
59
Mark Oliphant College
Manhattan
34
Modbury High School
Lynx
21
Mount Barker High School
Barking Beautys (F)
20
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad
236
Mount Carmel college
Blackout
201
Mount Gambier High School
Up On 2
341
Mount Gambier High School
85
Nazareth College
Nazcar1
231
Norwood Morialta High School
Protege
3
Pembroke School
Phoenix
15
Pembroke School
Radar
337
Playford International College
Playford Racing 2
270
Rostrevor College
Eddy 2
70
Sacred Heart College
HeartAttack
97
Sacred Heart College
Heart Burn
52
Sacred Heart College
Hearts
92
Scotch College
SCR-2
88
Scotch College
SCR-1 (F)
302
Scotch College
(F)
154
Seaview High School
Year 9
153
Seaview High School
Year 10
190
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 4 (F)
183
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 2 (F)
267
St Johns Grammar
Phoenix
266
St Johns Grammar
Audax
246
St Josephs College Mildura
Genesis
248
St Josephs College Mildura
Mallee Missile
232
St Pauls College
COGS
128
St Peters College
Schrittmacher
102
St Peters College
Max-Q
291
Swan Reach Area School
Black Swan Racing
192
Temple Christian College
116
The Heights School
Pulsar
163
The Heights School
Odyssey
227
Tyndale Christian School
Bike 2
173
Unity College
Sylvester
170
Unity College
Minnie Mouse (F)
167
Unity College
Bunyip
46
Unley High School
288
Valley View Secondary School
The Viper
297
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR1 (F)
298
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR2 (F)
103
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ Super
134
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ Blaze
239
Xavier College
GreenEdge
238
Xavier College
Cerberus
240
Xavier College
Veyron
Category S3.
342
Australian Science and Mathematics School
69
Concordia College
Harmony
136
Coomandook Area School
Florider
124
Craigmore High School
Brum