Current Registrations : MG Race 1 = 57, LX Race 2 = 96, VP Race 3 (Cat 4) = 35, VP Race 3 (Cat 1-3) = 174, VP Race 4 (Cat 4) = 37, VP Race 4 (Cat 1-3) = 170, BT Race 5 = 47, MB Race 6 = 209

Filter the Entrant List using the following criteria:

All School Teams (S) Community Teams (C)
Filter on Masters Teams (M)
Filter on All Girls Teams (G)

Event Entries for MG Race 1.

Category 1.
269
Canadian Lead Primary School
Canadian Lead Thunder (S)
263
Glencoe Central Primary School
Murphy Machine (S)
64
Holy Trinity Lutheran School
Thunder (S)
80
Holy Trinity Lutheran School
Hurricane (S)
158
Melaleuca Park Primary School
Lightning (S)
166
Melaleuca Park Primary School
Thunder (S)
217
Millicent North PS
Bluebird (S)
128
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP 2 (S)
63
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP (S)
57
Mount Gambier North R-7 School
Pedal to the Metal (S)
66
Mount Gambier North R-7 School
Checkmate (S)
168
Naracoorte Primary School
Park Terrace Pedallers (Blue Thunder 2) (S)
176
Naracoorte Primary School
Park Terrace Pedallers (Blue Thunder) (S)
164
St Martins Lutheran College
Little Crank (S)
Category 2.
256
Good Shepherd College
(S)
71
Grant High School
Green Hornet (S)
50
Grant High School
Fluro is the new Black (S)
47
Holy Trinity Lutheran School
Avalanche (S)
44
Holy Trinity Lutheran School
Tempest (S)
230
Kingston Community School
Larry (S)
229
Kingston Community School
Nemo (S) (G)
23
Modbury High School
Lynx (S)
29
Mount Gambier High School
(S)
3
Pembroke School
Radar (S)
61
Roof Rack City Racing
Billie Fleming (C)
280
St Martins Lutheran College
Smurf Mobile (S)
157
St Martins Lutheran College
Crank it (S)
Category 3.
255
Good Shepherd College
Time Warp (S)
56
GTrikes/RodeRAGE
Trixi (C) (G)
75
Millicent High School
RIPT (S)
24
Modbury High School
Cheetah (S)
25
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (S) (G)
194
Naracoorte High School
Still Pending (S)
2
Pembroke School
Eric (S)
97
St Martins Lutheran College
Carbonated (S)
Category 4.
153
Blueshift
Darleen (C)
35
EDEC HPV Team
Favorites (C)
32
EDEC HPV Team
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies (C)
34
EDEC HPV Team
The Ant Hill Mob (C)
36
EDEC HPV Team
Gremlins (C) (G)
33
EDEC HPV Team
Pacemakers (C) (M)
21
Fast Cats Racing
Tom Cat (C) (M)
20
Fast Cats Racing
Cheshire Cat (C) (G)
18
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat (C)
54
GTrikes/RodeRAGE
Matrii (C)
42
GTrikes/RodeRAGE
Matrix (C)
103
Millicent High School
Moss Rocca (C)
37
Peninsula Human Power
(C)
175
Reload Racing
Frank the Tank (C)
68
Rode Rage/Gtrikes
Powershop (C)
174
St Martins Lutheran College
Angry Birds (C)
76
Team Relentless
Trump Trikes (C)
193
Unhinged
Underdog (C)
190
Unhinged
Unhinged (C)
28
Wattle Racing
Whipstick (C)
5
Wattle Racing
Shes The Man (C) (G)
27
Wattle Racing
Toothless (C)

Event Entries for LX Race 2.

Category 1.
180
Bordertown Primary School
Border Beast Too (S)
53
Coromandel Primary School
Coro 1 (S)
210
Crafers Primary School
Vehicle 3 (S)
216
Crafers Primary School
Vehicle 1 (S)
214
Crafers Primary School
Vehicle 2 (S)
89
Craigburn Primary
Craigburn Crewsers 1 (S)
11
East Para Primary School
Crank Crew (S)
263
Glencoe Central Primary School
Murphy Machine (S)
258
Good News Lutheran College
X-cite (S)
99
Highgate School
Highgate Hotrod (S)
64
Holy Trinity Lutheran School
Thunder (S)
80
Holy Trinity Lutheran School
Hurricane (S)
191
Loxton Lutheran School
Divine Speed (S)
118
Loxton North Primary School
Nitro Grapz (S)
253
Loxton Primary School
Loxton Lightning (S)
246
Mannum Community College
MCC 1 (S)
156
Marymount College
Amelia (S) (G)
158
Melaleuca Park Primary School
Lightning (S)
63
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP (S)
128
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP 2 (S)
66
Mount Gambier North R-7 School
Checkmate (S)
57
Mount Gambier North R-7 School
Pedal to the Metal (S)
168
Naracoorte Primary School
Park Terrace Pedallers (Blue Thunder 2) (S)
176
Naracoorte Primary School
Park Terrace Pedallers (Blue Thunder) (S)
222
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 1 (S) (G)
277
St Johns Eudunda
Roadrunner (S)
Category 2.
196
Bordertown High School
Border Express (S)
278
Crusoe College
LOKI (S)
259
Good News Lutheran College
X-press (S)
71
Grant High School
Green Hornet (S)
50
Grant High School
Fluro is the new Black (S)
47
Holy Trinity Lutheran School
Avalanche (S)
44
Holy Trinity Lutheran School
Tempest (S)
177
Loxton High School
A Little Blurry (S)
110
Marymount College
Penelope (S) (G)
23
Modbury High School
Lynx (S)
183
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad Too (S)
236
Nuriootpa High School
Harlequin (S) (G)
237
Nuriootpa High School
Bullet (S)
72
Roof Rack City Racing
Francis Birtles (C)
61
Roof Rack City Racing
Billie Fleming (C)
7
Scotch College
SCR-1 (S) (G)
223
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 2 (S) (G)
157
St Martins Lutheran College
Crank it (S)
135
Swan Reach Area School
Black Swan Racing (S)
207
Unity College
Spring Loaded (S)
206
Unity College
Bunyip (S)
Category 3.
248
Cardijn College
Genesis (S)
169
Coomandook Area School
McGnificent (S)
171
Coomandook Area School
Florider (S)
145
Faith Lutheran College
Uber Schnell (S)
260
Good News Lutheran College
X-treme (S)
56
GTrikes/RodeRAGE
Trixi (C) (G)
184
Loxton High School
Blurred Vision (S)
189
Loxton High School
She (S) (G)
247
Mannum Community College
MCC Senior (S)
75
Millicent High School
RIPT (S)
24
Modbury High School
Cheetah (S)
26
Modbury High School
Puma (S)
25
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (S) (G)
165
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad (S)
194
Naracoorte High School
Still Pending (S)
235
Nuriootpa High School
Avenger (S)
111
Playford International College
Playford Panthers 1 (S)
242
Seaview High School
Year 11/12 (S)
224
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 3 (S) (G)
97
St Martins Lutheran College
Carbonated (S)
139
Xavier College
Veyron (S)
60
Xavier College
BreakAway (S)
49
Xavier College
GreenEdge (S)
Category 4.
192
Aberfoyle Park Campus Pedal Prix
Wild One (C)
153
Blueshift
Darleen (C)
33
EDEC HPV Team
Pacemakers (C) (M)
35
EDEC HPV Team
Favorites (C)
32
EDEC HPV Team
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies (C)
34
EDEC HPV Team
The Ant Hill Mob (C)
73
Errington SEC
The Bogans (C) (M)
21
Fast Cats Racing
Tom Cat (C) (M)
18
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat (C)
20
Fast Cats Racing
Cheshire Cat (C) (G)
19
Fast Cats Racing
Wild Cat (C)
42
GTrikes/RodeRAGE
Matrix (C)
287
Hamilton Privateers
Flat Naka (C)
124
Hub Racing Team
Septimus Hound (C)
103
Millicent High School
Moss Rocca (C)
138
NewOldStock
Hungry Dirty Thirsty (C)
108
Pedare Christian College
Pedare OS (C)
175
Reload Racing
Frank the Tank (C)
68
Rode Rage/Gtrikes
Powershop (C)
117
Roof Rack City Racing
Elanor (C) (M)
283
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Rose Pedal (C)
77
SCPS Old Scholars
Interceptor (C)
76
Team Relentless
Trump Trikes (C)
193
Unhinged
Underdog (C)
190
Unhinged
Unhinged (C)
31
WAHPVA
Donald (C) (M)

Event Entries for VP Race 3. (Cat 4)

Category 1.
Category 4.
192
Aberfoyle Park Campus Pedal Prix
Wild One (C)
46
ASC
SubZero (C)
153
Blueshift
Darleen (C)
73
Errington SEC
The Bogans (C) (M)
20
Fast Cats Racing
Cheshire Cat (C) (G)
19
Fast Cats Racing
Wild Cat (C)
21
Fast Cats Racing
Tom Cat (C) (M)
18
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat (C)
107
Fast N Furious
The Bruce (C) (M)
312
GTrikes/Rode RAGE
(C)
42
GTrikes/RodeRAGE
Matrix (C)
54
GTrikes/RodeRAGE
Matrii (C)
124
Hub Racing Team
Septimus Hound (C)
140
Maiden Gully Racing
(C) (M)
78
Marden Senior College
Maelstrom (S)
103
Millicent High School
Moss Rocca (C)
141
Norwood Morialta High School
Astro (S)
108
Pedare Christian College
Pedare OS (C)
10
Pembroke School
(C)
37
Peninsula Human Power
(C)
38
Peninsula Human Power
(C)
175
Reload Racing
Frank the Tank (C)
117
Roof Rack City Racing
Elanor (C) (M)
13
Scotch College
SCR-3 (C)
77
SCPS Old Scholars
Interceptor (C)
241
Team Flametz
Shoana Mercy (C)
76
Team Relentless
Trump Trikes (C)
302
Team Relentless
Trump Elite(C)
146
The Heights School
THOR (C)
190
Unhinged
Unhinged (C)
193
Unhinged
Underdog (C)
31
WAHPVA
Donald (C) (M)
5
Wattle Racing
Shes The Man (C) (G)
27
Wattle Racing
Toothless (C)
28
Wattle Racing
Whipstick (C)

Event Entries for VP Race 3. (Cat 1-3)

Category 1.
173
Aberfoyle Park Campus Pedal Prix
Rocket (S)
245
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard Rocket ll (S)
126
Birdwood Primary
The Bird (S)
218
Blakeview Primary School
Blakeview Bandits (S)
180
Bordertown Primary School
Border Beast Too (S)
187
Bordertown Primary School
Border Beast (S)
276
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Bullets 1 (S)
301
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Bullets 2 (S)
291
Caledonian Primary School
(S)
109
Concordia College
Shockwave (S)
53
Coromandel Primary School
Coro 1 (S)
85
Coromandel Primary School
Coro2 (S)
214
Crafers Primary School
Vehicle 2 (S)
216
Crafers Primary School
Vehicle 1 (S)
210
Crafers Primary School
Vehicle 3 (S)
119
Craigburn Primary
Craigburn Crewsers 2 (S)
89
Craigburn Primary
Craigburn Crewsers 1 (S)
11
East Para Primary School
Crank Crew (S)
70
Eastern Fleurieu School
TBA (S)
202
Eden Hills Primary/Hawthorndene Primary
(S)
163
Eden Hills Primary/Hawthorndene Primary
(S)
101
Flagstaff Hill R-7 School
Flaggy 2 (S)
58
Flagstaff Hill R-7 School
Flaggy Flyer (S)
149
Hahndorf Primary School
Red Baron (S)
231
Happy Valley Primary School
(S)
99
Highgate School
Highgate Hotrod (S)
233
Horizon Christian School
TBA (S)
288
Invermay Primary School
T-Bird Racing (S)
191
Loxton Lutheran School
Divine Speed (S)
246
Mannum Community College
MCC 1 (S)
156
Marymount College
Amelia (S) (G)
298
Marymount College
Madison (S) (G)
121
Mount Carmel College
Jet Pack (S)
147
Murray Bridge North School
Sun of the Beast (S)
142
Murray Bridge North School
The Beast (S)
228
Nairne School
Spirit of Synergy (S)
176
Naracoorte Primary School
Park Terrace Pedallers (Blue Thunder) (S)
168
Naracoorte Primary School
Park Terrace Pedallers (Blue Thunder 2) (S)
82
Norwood Primary School
Crimson Phoenix (S)
185
Sacred Heart College Middle School
(S)
181
Sacred Heart College Middle School
(S)
200
Seaview Downs Primary School
(S)
225
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 4 (S) (G)
222
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 1 (S) (G)
277
St Johns Eudunda
Roadrunner (S)
88
St Joseph Murray Bridge
The Spirit (S)
125
St Joseph Murray Bridge
St Joseph (S)
148
St Marks Lutheran Primary School
St Marks Lutheran Lightning (S)
100
St Michaels Hahndorf
Hahndorf Hornets Silver (S)
95
St Peters College
Venom Jnr (S)
254
St Peters Lutheran School Blackwood
The Blue Saint (S)
300
Sunrise Christian School Whyalla
Sunrisers (S)
93
The Heights School
Quasar (S)
204
Unity College
Belistic (S)
201
Unity College
Unbeliavable (S)
8
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR4 (S) (G)
17
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR5 (S) (G)
167
Westbourne Park Primary
Airbourne (S)
51
Westbourne Park Primary School
Cyclonic (S)
106
Westbourne Park Primary School
Turbo (S)
112
Westbourne Park Primary School
Westwind (S)
154
Willsden Primary School
Willsden Wildbirds (S)
219
Woodend Primary School
KPOW (S)
Category 2.
197
Aberfoyle Park Campus Pedal Prix
Stinger (S)
182
Aberfoyle Park Campus Pedal Prix
Evolution (S)
196
Bordertown High School
Border Express (S)
198
Bordertown High School
(pending) (S)
144
Bowden Brompton Community School
(S)
261
Cardijn College
CC Rider (S)
67
Concordia College
Matrix (S)
131
Concordia College
TBA (S)
92
Concordia College
Illuminate (S)
220
Endeavour College
Skipper (S)
268
Eudunda Area School
(S)
256
Good Shepherd College
(S)
50
Grant High School
Fluro is the new Black (S)
71
Grant High School
Green Hornet (S)
83
Heathfield High School
Heathfield (S)
40
Hills HPV Racing
(C)
234
Horizon Christian School
TBA (S)
116
Immanuel College
Bluebird (S)
177
Loxton High School
A Little Blurry (S)
281
Mannum Community College
MCC 2 (S)
240
Mark Oliphant College
(S)
110
Marymount College
Penelope (S) (G)
23
Modbury High School
Lynx (S)
183
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad Too (S)
29
Mount Gambier High School
(S)
59
Nazareth College
Nazcar 2 (S)
161
Norwood Morialta High School
Focus (S)
170
Norwood Morialta High School
XP8 (S)
237
Nuriootpa High School
Bullet (S)
236
Nuriootpa High School
Harlequin (S) (G)
215
Pedare Christian College
Howson Hurricane (S)
6
Pembroke School
Devil Wears Cleats (S)
3
Pembroke School
Radar (S)
299
Pickled Biscuit
Pickled Biscuit (C) (G)
72
Roof Rack City Racing
Francis Birtles (C)
61
Roof Rack City Racing
Billie Fleming (C)
81
Rostrevor College
Eddy 1 (S)
195
Sacred Heart College Middle School
(S)
12
Scotch College
SCR-2 (S)
7
Scotch College
SCR-1 (S) (G)
243
Seaview High School
Year 10 (S)
244
Seaview High School
Year 9 (S)
223
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 2 (S) (G)
120
St Francis De sales College
Little Frankie (S)
274
St Johns Grammar
Eagle (S)
273
St Johns Grammar
Talon (S)
275
St Johns Grammar
Serotonin (S)
69
St Peters College
Venom (S)
122
The Heights School
Pulsar (S)
207
Unity College
Spring Loaded (S)
206
Unity College
Bunyip (S)
90
Valley View Secondary School
The Viper (S)
16
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR3 (S) (G)
15
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR2 (S) (G)
14
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR1 (S) (G)
252
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ Blaze (S)
Category 3.
87
AutoPro Racing HPV
Titan (S)
227
Balaklava High School
Balak Bullet (S)
248
Cardijn College
Genesis (S)
250
Cardijn College
Southern Blue (S)
48
Concordia College
Harmony (S)
169
Coomandook Area School
McGnificent (S)
171
Coomandook Area School
Florider (S)
79
Eastern Fleurieu School
TBA (S)
221
Endeavour College
Clipper (S)
267
Eudunda Area School
(S)
145
Faith Lutheran College
Uber Schnell (S)
255
Good Shepherd College
Time Warp (S)
56
GTrikes/RodeRAGE
Trixi (C) (G)
162
GTrikes/RodeRAGE
Matrix (C)
102
Immanuel College
White Lightening (S)
113
Kapunda High School
Ricochet (S)
189
Loxton High School
She (S) (G)
184
Loxton High School
Blurred Vision (S)
247
Mannum Community College
MCC Senior (S)
75
Millicent High School
RIPT (S)
26
Modbury High School
Puma (S)
25
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (S) (G)
24
Modbury High School
Cheetah (S)
165
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad (S)
91
Mount Carmel College
Black Betty (S) (G)
55
Mount Carmel College
Blackjack (S)
150
Murray Bridge High School
Callisto (S)
129
Murray Bridge High School
Cadence (S)
194
Naracoorte High School
Still Pending (S)
43
Nazareth College
Nazcar (S)
235
Nuriootpa High School
Avenger (S)
211
Pedare Christian College
Tolley Torpedo (S)
213
Pedare Christian College
Catford Cruiser (S)
9
Pembroke School
Boris (S)
2
Pembroke School
Eric (S)
39
Peninsula Human Power
(C)
111
Playford International College
Playford Panthers 1 (S)
137
Playford International College
Playford Panthers 2 (S)
282
Roma Mitchell Secondary College
Roma Mitchell Rockets (S)
186
Rostrevor College
Eddy 2 (S)
242
Seaview High School
Year 11/12 (S)
224
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 3 (S) (G)
98
St Francis de Sales College
Big Frankie (S)
232
St Pauls Gilles Plains
COGS (S)
45
St Peters College
Vector (S)
209
Unity College
Sylvester (S)
155
Valley View Secondary School
Viper Venom (S)
123
Windsor Gardens School B-12
Windstorm (S)
251
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ super (S)
249
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ Fury (S)
60
Xavier College
BreakAway (S)
139
Xavier College
Veyron (S)
49
Xavier College
GreenEdge (S)
Category 4.
179
Norwood Morialta High School
(C) (G)
136
The Heights School
Odyssey (S)

Event Entries for VP Race 4. (Cat 4)

Category 1.
Category 4.
192
Aberfoyle Park Campus Pedal Prix
Wild One (C)
46
ASC
SubZero (C)
153
Blueshift
Darleen (C)
73
Errington SEC
The Bogans (C) (M)
20
Fast Cats Racing
Cheshire Cat (C) (G)
19
Fast Cats Racing
Wild Cat (C)
21
Fast Cats Racing
Tom Cat (C) (M)
18
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat (C)
107
Fast N Furious
The Bruce (C) (M)
312
GTrikes/Rode RAGE
(C)
42
GTrikes/RodeRAGE
Matrix (C)
54
GTrikes/RodeRAGE
Matrii (C)
124
Hub Racing Team
Septimus Hound (C)
78
Marden Senior College
Maelstrom (S)
103
Millicent High School
Moss Rocca (C)
138
NewOldStock
Hungry Dirty Thirsty (C)
141
Norwood Morialta High School
Astro (S)
108
Pedare Christian College
Pedare OS (C)
10
Pembroke School
(C)
37
Peninsula Human Power
(C)
38
Peninsula Human Power
(C)
257
Redline Racing Aus Inc
Redline Racing (C)
175
Reload Racing
Frank the Tank (C)
117
Roof Rack City Racing
Elanor (C) (M)
13
Scotch College
SCR-3 (C)
77
SCPS Old Scholars
Interceptor (C)
241
Team Flametz
Shoana Mercy (C)
302
Team Relentless
Trump Elite(C)
76
Team Relentless
Trump Trikes (C)
146
The Heights School
THOR (C)
190
Unhinged
Unhinged (C)
193
Unhinged
Underdog (C)
31
WAHPVA
Donald (C) (M)
5
Wattle Racing
Shes The Man (C) (G)
27
Wattle Racing
Toothless (C)
324
Wattle Racing
Mater (C)
28
Wattle Racing
Whipstick (C)

Event Entries for VP Race 4. (Cat 1-3)

Category 1.
173
Aberfoyle Park Campus Pedal Prix
Rocket (S)
245
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard Rocket ll (S)
126
Birdwood Primary
The Bird (S)
218
Blakeview Primary School
Blakeview Bandits (S)
276
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Bullets 1 (S)
301
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Bullets 2 (S)
109
Concordia College
Shockwave (S)
85
Coromandel Primary School
Coro2 (S)
53
Coromandel Primary School
Coro 1 (S)
214
Crafers Primary School
Vehicle 2 (S)
216
Crafers Primary School
Vehicle 1 (S)
210
Crafers Primary School
Vehicle 3 (S)
119
Craigburn Primary
Craigburn Crewsers 2 (S)
89
Craigburn Primary
Craigburn Crewsers 1 (S)
11
East Para Primary School
Crank Crew (S)
70
Eastern Fleurieu School
TBA (S)
202
Eden Hills Primary/Hawthorndene Primary
(S)
163
Eden Hills Primary/Hawthorndene Primary
(S)
58
Flagstaff Hill R-7 School
Flaggy Flyer (S)
101
Flagstaff Hill R-7 School
Flaggy 2 (S)
149
Hahndorf Primary School
Red Baron (S)
231
Happy Valley Primary School
(S)
99
Highgate School
Highgate Hotrod (S)
233
Horizon Christian School
TBA (S)
325
Horsham West and Haven Primary School
(S)
246
Mannum Community College
MCC 1 (S)
156
Marymount College
Amelia (S) (G)
298
Marymount College
Madison (S) (G)
63
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP (S)
128
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP 2 (S)
142
Murray Bridge North School
The Beast (S)
147
Murray Bridge North School
Sun of the Beast (S)
228
Nairne School
Spirit of Synergy (S)
176
Naracoorte Primary School
Park Terrace Pedallers (Blue Thunder) (S)
168
Naracoorte Primary School
Park Terrace Pedallers (Blue Thunder 2) (S)
82
Norwood Primary School
Crimson Phoenix (S)
185
Sacred Heart College Middle School
(S)
181
Sacred Heart College Middle School
(S)
200
Seaview Downs Primary School
(S)
225
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 4 (S) (G)
222
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 1 (S) (G)
277
St Johns Eudunda
Roadrunner (S)
62
St Joseph Clare
Flash Racing 1 (S) (G)
127
St Joseph Clare
Flash Racing 4 (S)
114
St Joseph Clare
Flash Racing 3 (S)
96
St Joseph Clare
Flash Racing 2 (S) (G)
125
St Joseph Murray Bridge
St Joseph (S)
88
St Joseph Murray Bridge
The Spirit (S)
148
St Marks Lutheran Primary School
St Marks Lutheran Lightning (S)
100
St Michaels Hahndorf
Hahndorf Hornets Silver (S)
95
St Peters College
Venom Jnr (S)
254
St Peters Lutheran School Blackwood
The Blue Saint (S)
93
The Heights School
Quasar (S)
320
Tyndale Christian School Strathalbyn
Tyndale Strathalbyn (S)
201
Unity College
Unbeliavable (S)
204
Unity College
Belistic (S)
8
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR4 (S) (G)
17
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR5 (S) (G)
167
Westbourne Park Primary
Airbourne (S)
106
Westbourne Park Primary School
Turbo (S)
112
Westbourne Park Primary School
Westwind (S)
51
Westbourne Park Primary School
Cyclonic (S)
154
Willsden Primary School
Willsden Wildbirds (S)
219
Woodend Primary School
KPOW (S)
Category 2.
182
Aberfoyle Park Campus Pedal Prix
Evolution (S)
197
Aberfoyle Park Campus Pedal Prix
Stinger (S)
144
Bowden Brompton Community School
(S)
261
Cardijn College
CC Rider (S)
92
Concordia College
Illuminate (S)
131
Concordia College
TBA (S)
67
Concordia College
Matrix (S)
220
Endeavour College
Skipper (S)
268
Eudunda Area School
(S)
50
Grant High School
Fluro is the new Black (S)
71
Grant High School
Green Hornet (S)
83
Heathfield High School
Heathfield (S)
40
Hills HPV Racing
(C)
234
Horizon Christian School
TBA (S)
116
Immanuel College
Bluebird (S)
281
Mannum Community College
MCC 2 (S)
240
Mark Oliphant College
(S)
110
Marymount College
Penelope (S) (G)
23
Modbury High School
Lynx (S)
183
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad Too (S)
59
Nazareth College
Nazcar 2 (S)
161
Norwood Morialta High School
Focus (S)
170
Norwood Morialta High School
XP8 (S)
236
Nuriootpa High School
Harlequin (S) (G)
237
Nuriootpa High School
Bullet (S)
215
Pedare Christian College
Howson Hurricane (S)
6
Pembroke School
Devil Wears Cleats (S)
3
Pembroke School
Radar (S)
299
Pickled Biscuit
Pickled Biscuit (C) (G)
61
Roof Rack City Racing
Billie Fleming (C)
72
Roof Rack City Racing
Francis Birtles (C)
81
Rostrevor College
Eddy 1 (S)
195
Sacred Heart College Middle School
(S)
12
Scotch College
SCR-2 (S)
7
Scotch College
SCR-1 (S) (G)
244
Seaview High School
Year 9 (S)
243
Seaview High School
Year 10 (S)
223
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 2 (S) (G)
120
St Francis De sales College
Little Frankie (S)
273
St Johns Grammar
Talon (S)
275
St Johns Grammar
Serotonin (S)
274
St Johns Grammar
Eagle (S)
279
St Joseph Mildura
Genesis (S)
157
St Martins Lutheran College
Crank it (S)
69
St Peters College
Venom (S)
135
Swan Reach Area School
Black Swan Racing (S)
122
The Heights School
Pulsar (S)
207
Unity College
Spring Loaded (S)
206
Unity College
Bunyip (S)
90
Valley View Secondary School
The Viper (S)
16
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR3 (S) (G)
15
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR2 (S) (G)
14
Walford Anglican School for Girls
WR1 (S) (G)
252
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ Blaze (S)
Category 3.
87
AutoPro Racing HPV
Titan (S)
227
Balaklava High School
Balak Bullet (S)
248
Cardijn College
Genesis (S)
250
Cardijn College
Southern Blue (S)
48
Concordia College
Harmony (S)
169
Coomandook Area School
McGnificent (S)
171
Coomandook Area School
Florider (S)
79
Eastern Fleurieu School
TBA (S)
313
Encounter Lutheran College
(S)
221
Endeavour College
Clipper (S)
145
Faith Lutheran College
Uber Schnell (S)
314
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga International High School (S)
56
GTrikes/RodeRAGE
Trixi (C) (G)
162
GTrikes/RodeRAGE
Matrix (C)
102
Immanuel College
White Lightening (S)
113
Kapunda High School
Ricochet (S)
247
Mannum Community College
MCC Senior (S)
75
Millicent High School
RIPT (S)
26
Modbury High School
Puma (S)
25
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (S) (G)
24
Modbury High School
Cheetah (S)
165
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad (S)
129
Murray Bridge High School
Cadence (S)
150
Murray Bridge High School
Callisto (S)
194
Naracoorte High School
Still Pending (S)
43
Nazareth College
Nazcar (S)
235
Nuriootpa High School
Avenger (S)
211
Pedare Christian College
Tolley Torpedo (S)
213
Pedare Christian College
Catford Cruiser (S)
9
Pembroke School
Boris (S)
2
Pembroke School
Eric (S)
39
Peninsula Human Power
(C)
111
Playford International College
Playford Panthers 1 (S)
137
Playford International College
Playford Panthers 2 (S)
282
Roma Mitchell Secondary College
Roma Mitchell Rockets (S)
186
Rostrevor College
Eddy 2 (S)
242
Seaview High School
Year 11/12 (S)
224
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 3 (S) (G)
98
St Francis de Sales College
Big Frankie (S)
97
St Martins Lutheran College
Carbonated (S)
232
St Pauls Gilles Plains
COGS (S)
45
St Peters College
Vector (S)
209
Unity College
Sylvester (S)
155
Valley View Secondary School
Viper Venom (S)
123
Windsor Gardens School B-12
Windstorm (S)
249
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ Fury (S)
251
Woodcroft College
HOTSHOTZ super (S)
139
Xavier College
Veyron (S)
49
Xavier College
GreenEdge (S)
60
Xavier College
BreakAway (S)
Category 4.
179
Norwood Morialta High School
(C) (G)
136
The Heights School
Odyssey (S)

Event Entries for BT Race 5.

Category 1.
323
Hale School
TBA (S)
130
Living Waters Lutheran College
WAnderers (S)
65
Living Waters Lutheran College
WArriors (S)
311
Ocean Forest Lutheran College
(S)
290
Sacred Heart College
Cyclopaths (S)
Category 2.
293
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
Blue Bullet (S)
292
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
Grammar Hammer (S)
306
Bunbury Catholic College
(S)
308
Clontarf Aboriginal College
TBA (S)
330
Duncraig SHS Bush Rangers WA
Western Chuditch II (S)
310
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
(S)
285
Hale School
TBA 3 (S)
319
Helena College
Helena Junior Team (S)
316
John Forrest Secondary College
(S)
105
Living Waters Lutheran College
shock WAve (S)
86
Living Waters Lutheran College
WAnted (S) (G)
326
Saint Mary MacKillop College
Business Manager (S)
327
Saint Mary MacKillop College
(S)
322
Timothy Blake
Team Titanium (C)
296
Wesley College
Wyvern 2 (S)
Category 3.
307
Bunbury Catholic College
(S)
331
Clontarf Aboriginal College
(S)
264
Duncraig SHS Bush Rangers WA Cadets
Western Chuditch (S)
309
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
(S)
284
Hale School
TBA 1 (S)
286
Hale School
TBA 2 (S)
318
Helena College
Helena College submarine (S)
294
Kent Street Senior High School
Kent Street CoRE (S)
115
Living Waters Lutheran College
WArp speed (S)
303
Perth Modern School
BatModbile (S)
305
Perth Modern School
ModMax (S)
304
Perth Modern School
Lightning Modqueen (S)
30
Redback Racing
Team Busso (C)
315
Rockingham Montessori School
(S)
289
Sacred Heart College
Cyclomaniacs (S)
272
St Norbert College
SNC Supernovas (S)
297
Warnbro Community High School
Warnrbo Sound (S)
295
Wesley College
Wyvern 1 (S)
Category 4.
321
Curtin Motorsport Team
Trikey McTrikeFace (C)
317
Curtin Pedal Prix
(C)
36
EDEC HPV Team
Gremlins (C) (G)
32
EDEC HPV Team
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies (C)
35
EDEC HPV Team
Favorites (C)
34
EDEC HPV Team
The Ant Hill Mob (C)
22
Fast Cats Racing
Fast Cat (C)
74
Nomad Cycleworks
Nomad (C)
328
Redback Racing
The Beer View Mirrors (C)

Event Entries for MB Race 6.

Category 1.
173
Aberfoyle Park Campus Pedal Prix
Rocket (S)
245
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard Rocket ll (S)
126
Birdwood Primary
The Bird (S)
218
Blakeview Primary School
Blakeview Bandits (S)
180
Bordertown Primary School
Border Beast Too (S)
276
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Bullets 1 (S)
301
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Bullets 2 (S)
109
Concordia College
Shockwave (S)
53
Coromandel Primary School
Coro 1 (S)
85
Coromandel Primary School
Coro2 (S)
216
Crafers Primary School
Vehicle 1 (S)
210
Crafers Primary School
Vehicle 3 (S)
214