Current Registrations : MG Race 1 = 78, TB Race 2 = 181, VP Race 3 (Cat S1) = 45, VP Race 3 (Cat C4-C7) = 45,
                                  VP Race 3 (Cat S2-S3) = 100, TB Race 4 = 186, BT Race 5 = 36, MB Race 6 = 176

Filter the Entrant List using the following criteria:

All School Teams (S) Community Teams (C)
Filter on Masters Teams (M)
Filter on All Female Teams (F)

Event Entries for MG Race 1.

Category S1.
247
Glencoe Central Primary School
Murphy Machine
75
Good Shepherd College
Time Warp II
31
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Thunder
11
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Hurricane (F)
244
Melaleuca Park PS
WarWar
137
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP 2
123
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
198
Mount Gambier North PS
Warwar Thaw Pe Kaw
197
Mount Gambier North PS
Prestissimo
98
Naracoorte Primary School
Blue Thunder
18
Pembroke School
Pembroke Next Gen
125
St Martins Lutheran College
Little Fish
109
St Martins Lutheran College
Crank it
Category S2.
97
Concordia College
Matrix
72
Concordia College
Concorde
133
Glenunga International High School
Junior Social (Orange)
119
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Juniors Racing (Green)
73
Good Shepherd College
Time Warp I
32
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Tempest
10
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Avalanche (F)
90
Kingston Community School
74
Kingston Community School
138
Modbury High School
Lynx
203
Mount Gambier High School
Up On 2
3
Pembroke School
Radar
Category S3.
53
Concordia College
Veloci
93
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga seniors racing (yellow)
33
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Firestorm
246
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Blizzard (F)
92
Modbury High School
Cheetah
130
Modbury High School
(F)
142
Modbury High School
Puma
131
Naracoorte High School
Red Lightning
16
Pembroke School
Phoenix
95
St Martins Lutheran College
Anything but Orange
Category C4.
23
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Visper
108
Pipsqueak Racing
Menace
34
Pipsqueak Racing
Pipsqueak
Category C5.
42
Bruce Racing
Bruce Junior
161
CAOS Racing
Big Dog
46
EDEC HPV Team
EDEC
218
Peninsula Human Power
Kids Krew
35
Pipsqueak Racing
Sarcastic
14
Pipsqueak Racing
Sassy (F)
Category C6.
12
GTrikes Racing
MatrixPro J
94
Millicent High School HPV Racing Team
RIPT Reloaded
117
Old Concordians Association
Under The Radar
28
Team Relentless
Trump Development Team
5
Wattle Racing
The Gremlin
Category C7.
52
Aurora Racing
Aurora
178
Blueshift
Darleen
15
Bruce Racing
The Bruce (M)
163
CAOS Racing
Masters of Caos (M)
145
Crank It Racing
Crank It
143
Crank It Racing
Crank It Up
167
Elliptical Racing
83
Emberfield
Fabulous Hudson Hornet
170
Fast Cats Racing
Cat Attack
177
Fast Cats Racing
Wildcat
172
Fast Cats Racing
Topcat (M)
140
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Community team
44
GTrikes Racing
MatrixPro
110
Millicent High School HPV Racing Team
Moss Rocca
129
Old Concordians Association
Smarty
216
Peninsula Human Power
Sting
219
Peninsula Human Power
The Older kids (M)
36
Pipsqueak Racing
Bogan
55
Pipsqueak Racing
Stubbon
30
Reload Racing
Frankie (F)
29
Reload Racing
Gringo
70
St Martins Lutheran College
Carbonated
26
Team Relentless
Elite Design Co
25
Team Relentless
Trump Trikes
27
Team Relentless
Shes Relentless (F)
164
Unhinged
Unhinged
8
Wattle Racing
Shes The Man (F)
1
Wattle Racing
Gunyah
57
Wild Boar Racing
Wild Boar (M)

Event Entries for TB Race 2.

Category S1.
207
Aberfoyle Hub R-7 School
Flying Hubcaps
241
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard-Rocket II
84
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Lightning
99
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Thunder
136
Coromandel Valley Primary School
Black Betty
195
Crafers Primary School
Snappin Pappin
194
Crafers Primary School
The Comet
116
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers
127
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers 2 (F)
173
Faith Lutheran College
Uber Schnell
247
Glencoe Central Primary School
Murphy Machine
75
Good Shepherd College
Time Warp II
205
Hahndorf Primary School
Red Baron
152
Happy Valley Primary School
235
Happy Valley Primary School
11
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Hurricane (F)
31
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Thunder
4
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Heat
48
Mannum Community College
197
Mount Gambier North PS
Prestissimo
102
Murray Bridge North School
The Beast
114
Murray Bridge North School
The Sun of the Beast
121
Murrayville Community College
Mallee Madness
98
Naracoorte Primary School
Blue Thunder
18
Pembroke School
Pembroke Next Gen
156
Seaview Downs Primay School
Sea Missile
155
Seaview Downs Primay School
Sea Demon
77
St Joseph Murray Bridge
St Joseph
112
St Joseph Murray Bridge
76
St Marks Lutheran School
St Marks Lutheran Lightning
250
St Peters Lutheran School
214
Trinity Gardens School
TGS Firebolts
149
Tyndale Christian School Strathalbyn
White Lightning
158
Westbourne Park Primary School
Westwind
157
Westbourne Park Primary School
Airborne
159
Westbourne Park Primary School
Turbo
224
Woodend Primary School
Category S2.
208
Aberfoyle Park High School
Flaming Hubcaps
43
Bowden Brompton Community School
John L
72
Concordia College
Concorde
107
Concordia College
Shockwave
97
Concordia College
Matrix
154
Coomandook Area School
96
Craigmore High School
Jolt
174
Faith Lutheran College
Ganz Schnell
133
Glenunga International High School
Junior Social (Orange)
119
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Juniors Racing (Green)
73
Good Shepherd College
Time Warp I
10
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Avalanche (F)
32
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Tempest
62
Immanuel College
IC1
81
Kings Baptist Grammar School
Trike Tyson
90
Kingston Community School
74
Kingston Community School
151
Loxton High School
A Little Blurry
138
Modbury High School
Lynx
203
Mount Gambier High School
Up On 2
134
Murrayville Community College
Momentum
58
Nazareth College
Nazcar2
86
Nazareth College
Snazzy
69
Nazareth College
Nazcar3
39
Norwood Morialta High School
Protege
41
Norwood Morialta High School
XP8
3
Pembroke School
Radar
100
Rostrevor College
Eddy
211
Sacred Heart College
HeartAttack
213
Sacred Heart College
Hearts
210
Sacred Heart College
HeartBeat (F)
212
Sacred Heart College
HeartBurn
82
Seaview High School
Year 9
67
Seaview High School
Year 10
248
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing #1 (F)
249
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing #2 (F)
223
St Josephs College Mildura
Virtuous
221
St Josephs College Mildura
Genesis
19
St Peters College
Quicksilver
22
St Peters College
TBC
118
Swan Reach Area School
Black Swan Racing
65
Temple Christian College
71
Temple Christian College
85
Unity College
Minnie Mouse (F)
237
Valley View Secondary School
Jester
68
Xavier College
GreenEdge
88
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Veyron
Category S3.
200
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound #1
201
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound #2
53
Concordia College
Veloci
148
Coomandook Area School
122
Craigmore High School
Brum
176
Faith Lutheran College
Mach Schnell
93
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga seniors racing (yellow)
33
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Firestorm
246
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Blizzard (F)
49
Immanuel College
IC2
89
Kings Baptist Grammar School
K2
150
Loxton High School
Blurred Vision
147
Loxton High School
Shes a Blur (F)
64
Mannum Community College
142
Modbury High School
Puma
92
Modbury High School
Cheetah
130
Modbury High School
(F)
131
Naracoorte High School
Red Lightning
47
Nazareth College
Nazcar
38
Norwood Morialta High School
Focus
40
Norwood Morialta High School
Spurls Girls (F)
16
Pembroke School
Phoenix
9
Pembroke School
The Devil (F)
61
Rostrevor College
Rossi
50
Seaview High School
Senior Team
222
St Josephs College Mildura
Mallee Missile
95
St Martins Lutheran College
Anything but Orange
160
St Pauls College
COGS
2
St Peters College
Vector
21
St Peters College
Cicada
56
Temple Christian College
59
Unity College
Bunyip
236
Valley View Secondary School
Viper
63
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Cerberus
Category C4.
233
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus (Campus Tornadoes)
TBA
234
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus (Campus Tornadoes)
166
CAOS Racing
Mad Dog
23
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Visper
108
Pipsqueak Racing
Menace
34
Pipsqueak Racing
Pipsqueak
Category C5.
232
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus (Campus Tornadoes)
Stinger
42
Bruce Racing
Bruce Junior
161
CAOS Racing
Big Dog
171
Eastern Fleurieu Racing
Barracuda
7
Hills HPV Racing
Wildfire
218
Peninsula Human Power
Kids Krew
35
Pipsqueak Racing
Sarcastic
14
Pipsqueak Racing
Sassy (F)
78
Tatiara Pedal Prix Group
Border Express
Category C6.
12
GTrikes Racing
MatrixPro J
94
Millicent High School HPV Racing Team
RIPT Reloaded
117
Old Concordians Association
Under The Radar
185
Roof Rack City Racing
Angelina
28
Team Relentless
Trump Development Team
5
Wattle Racing
The Gremlin
Category C7.
52
Aurora Racing
Aurora
193
Aurora Racing
Aurora 2
178
Blueshift
Darleen
15
Bruce Racing
The Bruce (M)
163
CAOS Racing
Masters of Caos (M)
132
Craigmore High School
Frankiestein
143
Crank It Racing
Crank It Up
167
Elliptical Racing
83
Emberfield
Fabulous Hudson Hornet
170
Fast Cats Racing
Cat Attack
177
Fast Cats Racing
Wildcat
172
Fast Cats Racing
Topcat (M)
175
Fast Cats Racing
TomCat (M)
140
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Community team
44
GTrikes Racing
MatrixPro
45
GTrikes Racing
GTrikes
110
Millicent High School HPV Racing Team
Moss Rocca
129
Old Concordians Association
Smarty
217
Peninsula Human Power
Super B
219
Peninsula Human Power
The Older kids (M)
216
Peninsula Human Power
Sting
55
Pipsqueak Racing
Stubbon
36
Pipsqueak Racing
Bogan
30
Reload Racing
Frankie (F)
29
Reload Racing
Gringo
231
Roof Rack City Racing
Billie Flemming (M)
106
Seaview High School
Moe
25
Team Relentless
Trump Trikes
87
Team Relentless
Shes Relentless Too (F)
27
Team Relentless
Shes Relentless (F)
26
Team Relentless
Elite Design Co
80
The Heights School
Orion
104
The Heights School
Thor
115
The Heights School
The Three Spikeateers (F)
164
Unhinged
Unhinged
146
Unley High School
202
Victory Racing
Victory
8
Wattle Racing
Shes The Man (F)
1
Wattle Racing
Gunyah
24
Wattle Racing
Toothless
57
Wild Boar Racing
Wild Boar (M)
101
YMYD Racing

Event Entries for VP Race 3. (Cat S1)

Category S1.
207
Aberfoyle Hub R-7 School
Flying Hubcaps
241
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard-Rocket II
84
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Lightning
258
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Bolt
99
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Thunder
136
Coromandel Valley Primary School
Black Betty
195
Crafers Primary School
Snappin Pappin
194
Crafers Primary School
The Comet
196
Crafers Primary School
The Edge
127
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers 2 (F)
116
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers
173
Faith Lutheran College
Uber Schnell
239
Flagstaff Hill Primary School
Flaggy Flash
238
Flagstaff Hill Primary School
Flaggy Too
247
Glencoe Central Primary School
Murphy Machine
205
Hahndorf Primary School
Red Baron
235
Happy Valley Primary School
152
Happy Valley Primary School
141
Hawthorndene Primary School
Fang
139
Hawthorndene Primary School
Super Gecko
281
Horizon Christian School
HRT3
279
Horizon Christian School
HRT1
137
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
WASP 2
123
Moorak and Yahl Primary School
187
Mount Carmel College
197
Mount Gambier North PS
Prestissimo
102
Murray Bridge North School
The Beast
114
Murray Bridge North School
The Sun of the Beast
121
Murrayville Community College
Mallee Madness
18
Pembroke School
Pembroke Next Gen
155
Seaview Downs Primay School
Sea Demon
156
Seaview Downs Primay School
Sea Missile
112
St Joseph Murray Bridge
77
St Joseph Murray Bridge
St Joseph
76
St Marks Lutheran School
St Marks Lutheran Lightning
250
St Peters Lutheran School
242
Sunrise Christian School Whyalla
Sunrisers
214
Trinity Gardens School
TGS Firebolts
149
Tyndale Christian School Strathalbyn
White Lightning
126
Unity College
Tweety
120
Unity College
Road runner
158
Westbourne Park Primary School
Westwind
157
Westbourne Park Primary School
Airborne
159
Westbourne Park Primary School
Turbo
224
Woodend Primary School

Event Entries for VP Race 3. (Cat C4-C7)

Category C4.
234
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus (Campus Tornadoes)
233
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus (Campus Tornadoes)
TBA
166
CAOS Racing
Mad Dog
Category C5.
232
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus (Campus Tornadoes)
Stinger
42
Bruce Racing
Bruce Junior
161
CAOS Racing
Big Dog
171
Eastern Fleurieu Racing
Barracuda
7
Hills HPV Racing
Wildfire
285
Wudinna Area School
Wonder woman (F)
284
Wudinna Area School
Venom
Category C6.
179
Barossa Pedal Prix
Avenger
251
Barossa Pedal Prix
94
Millicent High School HPV Racing Team
RIPT Reloaded
117
Old Concordians Association
Under The Radar
185
Roof Rack City Racing
Angelina
28
Team Relentless
Trump Development Team
Category C7.
275
Apex Racing
Apex Racing
178
Blueshift
Darleen
15
Bruce Racing
The Bruce (M)
163
CAOS Racing
Masters of Caos (M)
167
Elliptical Racing
172
Fast Cats Racing
Topcat (M)
177
Fast Cats Racing
Wildcat
175
Fast Cats Racing
TomCat (M)
170
Fast Cats Racing
Cat Attack
44
GTrikes Racing
MatrixPro
110
Millicent High School HPV Racing Team
Moss Rocca
37
Norwood Morialta High School
Astro
129
Old Concordians Association
Smarty
29
Reload Racing
Gringo
30
Reload Racing
Frankie (F)
231
Roof Rack City Racing
Billie Flemming (M)
87
Team Relentless
Shes Relentless Too (F)
26
Team Relentless
Elite Design Co
25
Team Relentless
Trump Trikes
27
Team Relentless
Shes Relentless (F)
104
The Heights School
Thor
115
The Heights School
The Three Spikeateers (F)
80
The Heights School
Orion
164
Unhinged
Unhinged
282
Unhinged
Underdog
146
Unley High School
202
Victory Racing
Victory
57
Wild Boar Racing
Wild Boar (M)
283
Woodcroft College
Pontiac Bandit

Event Entries for VP Race 3. (Cat S2-S3)

Category S2.
225
Aberfoyle Park High School
Raging Hubcaps
208
Aberfoyle Park High School
Flaming Hubcaps
220
Avenues College
43
Bowden Brompton Community School
John L
72
Concordia College
Concorde
107
Concordia College
Shockwave
97
Concordia College
Matrix
154
Coomandook Area School
186
Endeavour College
Clipper
174
Faith Lutheran College
Ganz Schnell
119
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Juniors Racing (Green)
133
Glenunga International High School
Junior Social (Orange)
62
Immanuel College
IC1
81
Kings Baptist Grammar School
Trike Tyson
151
Loxton High School
A Little Blurry
168
Mark Oliphant College
MOC Manhattan
138
Modbury High School
Lynx
188
Mount Carmel College
Blackout
203
Mount Gambier High School
Up On 2
134
Murrayville Community College
Momentum
69
Nazareth College
Nazcar3
58
Nazareth College
Nazcar2
86
Nazareth College
Snazzy
181
Norwood Morialta High School
Rampage
39
Norwood Morialta High School
Protege
41
Norwood Morialta High School
XP8
3
Pembroke School
Radar
100
Rostrevor College
Eddy
211
Sacred Heart College
HeartAttack
213
Sacred Heart College
Hearts
210
Sacred Heart College
HeartBeat (F)
212
Sacred Heart College
HeartBurn
67
Seaview High School
Year 10
82
Seaview High School
Year 9
249
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing #2 (F)
248
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing #1 (F)
184
St Johns Grammar School
Phoenix
180
St Johns Grammar School
Audax
79
St Joseph Clare
Flash Racing 3
105
St Joseph Clare
Flash Racing 5 (F)
91
St Joseph Clare
Flash Racing 4
66
St Joseph Clare
Flash Racing 2 (F)
51
St Joseph Clare
Flash Racing 1 (F)
113
St Joseph Clare
Flash Racing 6
19
St Peters College
Quicksilver
22
St Peters College
TBC
243
Sunrise Christian School Whyalla
Clear Vision
71
Temple Christian College
65
Temple Christian College
124
The Heights School
Odyssey
128
The Heights School
Pulsar
111
Unity College
Sylvester
85
Unity College
Minnie Mouse (F)
144
Unley High School
237
Valley View Secondary School
Jester
272
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Walford Racing 3 (F)
271
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Walford Racing 2 (F)
270
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Walford Racing 1 (F)
286
Woodcroft College
Pontiac Bandit
252
Wudinna Area School
wonder woman (F)
254
Wudinna Area School
spiderman
253
Wudinna Area School
Venom
68
Xavier College
GreenEdge
88
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Veyron
Category S3.
200
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound #1
201
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound #2
53
Concordia College
Veloci
148
Coomandook Area School
189
Endeavour College
Lil Ripper
176
Faith Lutheran College
Mach Schnell
93
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga seniors racing (yellow)
280
Horizon Christian School
HRT2
49
Immanuel College
IC2
89
Kings Baptist Grammar School
K2
147
Loxton High School
Shes a Blur (F)
150
Loxton High School
Blurred Vision
64
Mannum Community College
54
Mark Oliphant College
MOC Atom
142
Modbury High School
Puma
130
Modbury High School
(F)
92
Modbury High School
Cheetah
192
Mount Carmel College
Blackjack
190
Mount Carmel College
All Aces (F)
47
Nazareth College
Nazcar
38
Norwood Morialta High School
Focus
40
Norwood Morialta High School
Spurls Girls (F)
16
Pembroke School
Phoenix
9
Pembroke School
The Devil (F)
17
Pembroke School
SA Great
61
Rostrevor College
Rossi
50
Seaview High School
Senior Team
182
St Johns Grammar School
Griffin
160
St Pauls College
COGS
21
St Peters College
Cicada
2
St Peters College
Vector
56
Temple Christian College
59
Unity College
Bunyip
236
Valley View Secondary School
Viper
63
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Cerberus
Category C7.
140
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Community team

Event Entries for TB Race 4.

Category S1.
207
Aberfoyle Hub R-7 School
Flying Hubcaps
241
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard-Rocket II
84
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Lightning
99
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Thunder
194
Crafers Primary School
The Comet
196
Crafers Primary School
The Edge
195
Crafers Primary School
Snappin Pappin
127
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers 2 (F)
116
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crewsers
238
Flagstaff Hill Primary School
Flaggy Too
239
Flagstaff Hill Primary School
Flaggy Flash
75
Good Shepherd College
Time Warp II
205
Hahndorf Primary School
Red Baron
235
Happy Valley Primary School
152
Happy Valley Primary School
139
Hawthorndene Primary School
Super Gecko
141
Hawthorndene Primary School
Fang
11
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Hurricane (F)
31
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Thunder
281
Horizon Christian School
HRT3
279
Horizon Christian School
HRT1
259
Invermay PS
TBird Racing
48
Mannum Community College
102
Murray Bridge North School
The Beast
98
Naracoorte Primary School
Blue Thunder
18
Pembroke School
Pembroke Next Gen
76
St Marks Lutheran School
St Marks Lutheran Lightning
214
Trinity Gardens School
TGS Firebolts
149
Tyndale Christian School Strathalbyn
White Lightning
126
Unity College
Tweety
120
Unity College
Road runner
158
Westbourne Park Primary School
Westwind
157
Westbourne Park Primary School
Airborne
159
Westbourne Park Primary School
Turbo
224
Woodend Primary School
Category S2.
208
Aberfoyle Park High School
Flaming Hubcaps
220
Avenues College
43
Bowden Brompton Community School
John L
107
Concordia College
Shockwave
97
Concordia College
Matrix
72
Concordia College
Concorde
154
Coomandook Area School
96
Craigmore High School
Jolt
186
Endeavour College
Clipper
174
Faith Lutheran College
Ganz Schnell
119
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Juniors Racing (Green)
133
Glenunga International High School
Junior Social (Orange)
73
Good Shepherd College
Time Warp I
32
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Tempest
10
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Avalanche (F)
62
Immanuel College
IC1
81
Kings Baptist Grammar School
Trike Tyson
168
Mark Oliphant College
MOC Manhattan
138
Modbury High School
Lynx
41
Norwood Morialta High School
XP8
181
Norwood Morialta High School
Rampage
39
Norwood Morialta High School
Protege
3
Pembroke School
Radar
100
Rostrevor College
Eddy
211
Sacred Heart College
HeartAttack
213
Sacred Heart College
Hearts
210
Sacred Heart College
HeartBeat (F)
212
Sacred Heart College
HeartBurn
82
Seaview High School
Year 9
67
Seaview High School
Year 10
249
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing #2 (F)
248
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing #1 (F)
184
St Johns Grammar School
Phoenix
180
St Johns Grammar School
Audax
221
St Josephs College Mildura
Genesis
223
St Josephs College Mildura
Virtuous
19
St Peters College
Quicksilver
22
St Peters College
TBC
243
Sunrise Christian School Whyalla
Clear Vision
118
Swan Reach Area School
Black Swan Racing
71
Temple Christian College
65
Temple Christian College
124
The Heights School
Odyssey
128
The Heights School
Pulsar
85
Unity College
Minnie Mouse (F)
111
Unity College
Sylvester
144
Unley High School
237
Valley View Secondary School
Jester
271
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Walford Racing 2 (F)
270
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Walford Racing 1 (F)
286
Woodcroft College
Pontiac Bandit
253
Wudinna Area School
Venom
255
Wudinna Area School
batmobile
252
Wudinna Area School
wonder woman (F)
254
Wudinna Area School
spiderman
68
Xavier College
GreenEdge
88
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Veyron
Category S3.
200
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound #1
201
Blackfriars Priory School
Hound #2
53
Concordia College
Veloci
148
Coomandook Area School
122
Craigmore High School
Brum
189
Endeavour College
Lil Ripper
176
Faith Lutheran College
Mach Schnell
93
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga seniors racing (yellow)
246
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Blizzard (F)
33
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Firestorm
280
Horizon Christian School
HRT2
49
Immanuel College
IC2
89
Kings Baptist Grammar School
K2
64
Mannum Community College
54
Mark Oliphant College
MOC Atom
92
Modbury High School
Cheetah
130
Modbury High School
(F)
142
Modbury High School
Puma
131
Naracoorte High School
Red Lightning
38
Norwood Morialta High School
Focus
40
Norwood Morialta High School
Spurls Girls (F)
9
Pembroke School
The Devil (F)
17
Pembroke School
SA Great
16
Pembroke School
Phoenix
61
Rostrevor College
Rossi
50
Seaview High School
Senior Team
182
St Johns Grammar School
Griffin
222
St Josephs College Mildura
Mallee Missile
2
St Peters College
Vector
21
St Peters College
Cicada
56
Temple Christian College
59
Unity College
Bunyip
236
Valley View Secondary School
Viper
63
Xavier College Gawler Belt
Cerberus
Category C4.
233
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus (Campus Tornadoes)
TBA
166
CAOS Racing
Mad Dog
23
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Visper
34
Pipsqueak Racing
Pipsqueak
108
Pipsqueak Racing
Menace
Category C5.
232
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus (Campus Tornadoes)
Stinger
42
Bruce Racing
Bruce Junior
161
CAOS Racing
Big Dog
171
Eastern Fleurieu Racing
Barracuda
7
Hills HPV Racing
Wildfire
218
Peninsula Human Power
Kids Krew
35
Pipsqueak Racing
Sarcastic
14
Pipsqueak Racing
Sassy (F)
78
Tatiara Pedal Prix Group
Border Express
Category C6.
251
Barossa Pedal Prix
12
GTrikes Racing
MatrixPro J
94
Millicent High School HPV Racing Team
RIPT Reloaded
117
Old Concordians Association
Under The Radar
185
Roof Rack City Racing
Angelina
28
Team Relentless
Trump Development Team
5
Wattle Racing
The Gremlin
Category C7.
52
Aurora Racing
Aurora
178
Blueshift
Darleen
15
Bruce Racing
The Bruce (M)
163
CAOS Racing
Masters of Caos (M)
132
Craigmore High School
Frankiestein
145
Crank It Racing
Crank It
167
Elliptical Racing
83
Emberfield
Fabulous Hudson Hornet
172
Fast Cats Racing
Topcat (M)
175
Fast Cats Racing
TomCat (M)
177
Fast Cats Racing
Wildcat
170
Fast Cats Racing
Cat Attack
140
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Community team
45
GTrikes Racing
GTrikes
44
GTrikes Racing
MatrixPro
110
Millicent High School HPV Racing Team
Moss Rocca
129
Old Concordians Association
Smarty
216
Peninsula Human Power
Sting
219
Peninsula Human Power
The Older kids (M)
55
Pipsqueak Racing
Stubbon
36
Pipsqueak Racing
Bogan
30
Reload Racing
Frankie (F)
29
Reload Racing
Gringo
231
Roof Rack City Racing
Billie Flemming (M)
106
Seaview High School
Moe
87
Team Relentless
Shes Relentless Too (F)
27
Team Relentless
Shes Relentless (F)
25
Team Relentless
Trump Trikes
183
Temple Christian College
80
The Heights School
Orion
104
The Heights School
Thor
164
Unhinged
Unhinged
<