Current Registrations : MG Race 1 = 96, LX Race 2 = 120, VP Race 3 (C4, C5, C6 & C7) = 51, VP Race 3 (S1, S2 & S3) = 168,
                                  VP Race 4 (C4, C5, C6 & C7) = 60, VP Race 4 (S1, S2 & S3) = 171, BT Race 5 = 32, MB Race 6 = 224

Filter the Entrant List using the following criteria:

All School Teams (S) Community Teams (C)
Filter on Masters Teams (M)
Filter on All Female Teams (F)

Event Entries for MG Race 1.

Category S1.
67
Coromandel Valley Primary School
Black Betty
115
Glencoe Central Primary School
The Murphy Machine
103
Good Shepherd College
Time Warp 2
11
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Hurricane (F)
57
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Thunder
51
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Spirit
4
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Visper
275
Melaleuca Park Primary School
Warwar
130
Moorak and Yahl Primary
WASP
114
Moorak and Yahl Primary
WASP 2
296
Mount Gambier North Primary School
Prestissimo
74
Naracoorte Primary School
Blue Thunder
297
St Martins Lutheran College
Crank it
159
St Martins Lutheran College
Little Fish
Category S2.
151
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Pink
153
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga White
231
Grant High School
Kabayn
228
Grant High School
Kilar
56
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Tempest
10
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Avalanche (F)
158
Kingston Community School
Larry
176
Kingston Community School
Nemo (F)
41
Modbury High School
Lynx
171
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad
110
Mount Barker High School
(F)
237
Mount Gambier High School
Up On 2
239
Mount Gambier High School
238
Mount Gambier High School
Stitch Up
276
Murrayville Community College
Mallee Madness
3
Pembroke School
Radar
75
Scotch College
SCR-1 (F)
107
St Martins Lutheran College
Carbonated
Category S3.
98
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Seniors
78
Good Shepherd College
Time Warp 1
55
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Firestorm
100
Immanuel College
IC1
40
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (F)
38
Modbury High School
Cheetah
149
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad Too
185
Naracoorte High School
Red Lightning
19
Norwood Morialta High School
Team Focus
20
Norwood Morialta High School
Spurls Girls (F)
17
Pembroke School
Eric
16
Pembroke School
Phoenix
212
Seaview High School
Full Lock
137
St Martins Lutheran College
Anything but Orange
73
Xavier College
Cerberus
Category C4.
245
Barker Racing
Sidewinder
52
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Young Guns
42
Pipsqueak Racing
190
Tatiara Schools
Border Beast
Category C5.
54
Bruce Racing
Bruce Junior
58
EDEC
Team 2
7
Hills HPV Racing
91
Millicent High School H.P.V. Racing Team
Ript
43
Pipsqueak Racing
14
Pipsqueak Racing
(F)
140
Tatiara Schools
Border Express
Category C6.
207
Barossa Pedal Prix
Avenger
37
Fast Cats Racing
Cat Attack
5
Wattle Racing
Clive
Category C7.
156
Blueshift
Darleen
15
Bruce Racing
The Bruce (M)
177
Crank It Racing
Crank It Up
70
D-Town Racing
Black Magic
12
EDEC
Team 1
152
Elliptical Racing
Interceptor
71
Emberfield Carts
Fabulous Hudson Hornet
35
Fast Cats Racing
Top Cat (M)
32
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat
34
Fast Cats Racing
Tom Cat (M)
36
Fast Cats Racing
Cat-itude (F)
33
Fast Cats Racing
Wildcat
174
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Community
66
GTrikes
Matrix Pro
65
GTrikes
Matrix
53
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Ironhide
124
Millicent High School H.P.V. Racing Team
Moss Rocca
183
Mount Barker High School
Biohazard
108
Old Concordians Association
Under The Radar
227
Peninsula Human Power
226
Peninsula Human Power
Aquila 3
44
Pipsqueak Racing
29
Reload Racing
Frank
30
Reload Racing
Frankie (F)
298
RodeRAGE
Trixi
62
Roof Rack City Racing
Billie Fleming
217
Seaview High School
MOE
26
Team Relentless
Shes Relentless (F)
28
Team Relentless
Blackchrome Sportswear
27
Team Relentless
Trump Development Team
81
Unhinged
Unhinged
8
Wattle Racing
Shes the Man (F)
1
Wattle Racing
Gunyah
172
Wild Boar Racing
Wild Boar (M)
168
YMYD Racing

Event Entries for LX Race 2.

Category S1.
195
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard-Rocket II
128
Concordia College
Shockwave
266
Crafers Primary School
The Comet
268
Crafers Primary School
Snappin Pappin
267
Crafers Primary School
The Edge
119
Eden Hills Primary School
Speed
246
Faith Lutheran College
Uber Schnell
261
Falcon Group
Elsam
115
Glencoe Central Primary School
The Murphy Machine
103
Good Shepherd College
Time Warp 2
206
Happy Valley Primary School
Hurricane
235
Highgate School
57
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Thunder
11
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Hurricane (F)
51
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Spirit
4
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Visper
252
Loxton Lutheran School
Divine Speed
230
Loxton North School
Nitro Grapz
271
Loxton Primary School
Loxton Lightning
84
Mannum Community College
Passion
275
Melaleuca Park Primary School
Warwar
130
Moorak and Yahl Primary
WASP
114
Moorak and Yahl Primary
WASP 2
74
Naracoorte Primary School
Blue Thunder
Category S2.
31
Bowden Brompton Community School
111
Concordia College
Matrix
88
Concordia College
Concorde
112
Craigmore High School
Jolt
265
Flagstaff Hill R-7
Flaggy Too
264
Flagstaff Hill R-7
Flaggy Flash
151
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Pink
153
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga White
228
Grant High School
Kilar
231
Grant High School
Kabayn
10
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Avalanche (F)
56
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Tempest
180
Loxton High School
A Little Blurry
41
Modbury High School
Lynx
110
Mount Barker High School
(F)
171
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad
237
Mount Gambier High School
Up On 2
238
Mount Gambier High School
Stitch Up
276
Murrayville Community College
Mallee Madness
214
Seaview High School
Year 10
129
St Johns Eudunda
Roadrunners
255
St Josephs College Mildura
Mallee Missile
254
St Josephs College Mildura
Genesis
256
St Josephs College Mildura
Virtuous
46
St Peters College
Quicksilver
189
Swan Reach Area School
Black Swan Racing
131
Unity College
Minnie Mouse (F)
105
Unley High School
MACH 2
Category S3.
68
Concordia College
TBA
249
Coomandook Area School
Florider
80
Craigmore High School
Brum
248
Faith Lutheran College
Mach Schnell
98
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Seniors
78
Good Shepherd College
Time Warp 1
55
Holy Trinity Lutheran College
Firestorm
170
Loxton High School
Blurred Vision
134
Loxton High School
Shes a Blur (F)
69
Mannum Community College
Power
38
Modbury High School
Cheetah
40
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (F)
39
Modbury High School
Puma
149
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad Too
185
Naracoorte High School
Red Lightning
20
Norwood Morialta High School
Spurls Girls (F)
19
Norwood Morialta High School
Team Focus
16
Pembroke School
Phoenix
212
Seaview High School
Full Lock
2
St Peters College
Vector
106
Unity College
Bunyip
146
Unley High School
218
Valley View Secondary School
Jester
Category C4.
245
Barker Racing
Sidewinder
52
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Young Guns
42
Pipsqueak Racing
Category C5.
54
Bruce Racing
Bruce Junior
60
CAOS Racing
Big Dog
13
CAOS Racing
NME (F)
7
Hills HPV Racing
14
Pipsqueak Racing
(F)
43
Pipsqueak Racing
Category C6.
207
Barossa Pedal Prix
Avenger
37
Fast Cats Racing
Cat Attack
Category C7.
156
Blueshift
Darleen
15
Bruce Racing
The Bruce (M)
61
CAOS Racing
Masters of CAOS (M)
157
Craigmore High School
TBD
177
Crank It Racing
Crank It Up
70
D-Town Racing
Black Magic
152
Elliptical Racing
Interceptor
36
Fast Cats Racing
Cat-itude (F)
33
Fast Cats Racing
Wildcat
35
Fast Cats Racing
Top Cat (M)
32
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat
34
Fast Cats Racing
Tom Cat (M)
174
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Community
65
GTrikes
Matrix
66
GTrikes
Matrix Pro
53
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Ironhide
76
Kingston SE Racing Team
BreakingTheSilence
183
Mount Barker High School
Biohazard
108
Old Concordians Association
Under The Radar
227
Peninsula Human Power
226
Peninsula Human Power
Aquila 3
44
Pipsqueak Racing
30
Reload Racing
Frankie (F)
29
Reload Racing
Frank
26
Team Relentless
Shes Relentless (F)
28
Team Relentless
Blackchrome Sportswear
27
Team Relentless
Trump Development Team
95
The Heights School
Orion
142
The Heights School
Thor
81
Unhinged
Unhinged
1
Wattle Racing
Gunyah
8
Wattle Racing
Shes the Man (F)
172
Wild Boar Racing
Wild Boar (M)
205
Young Life Australia
Victory

Event Entries for VP Race 3. (Cat C4-C7)

Category C4.
304
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus
196
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus
Evo
245
Barker Racing
Sidewinder
161
Eastern Fleurieu School
Eastern Fleurieu School
52
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Young Guns
190
Tatiara Schools
Border Beast
Category C5.
204
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus
Stinger
54
Bruce Racing
Bruce Junior
13
CAOS Racing
NME (F)
60
CAOS Racing
Big Dog
7
Hills HPV Racing
6
Roof Rack City Racing
140
Tatiara Schools
Border Express
Category C6.
207
Barossa Pedal Prix
Avenger
173
Eastern Fleurieu School
Eastern Fleurieu School
37
Fast Cats Racing
Cat Attack
5
Wattle Racing
Clive
Category C7.
300
Aiden Cale
Giddy Up (S)
123
Aurora
Old Boys Return
156
Blueshift
Darleen
15
Bruce Racing
The Bruce (M)
61
CAOS Racing
Masters of CAOS (M)
157
Craigmore High School
TBD
232
Eastern Fleurieu Racing Old Scholars
152
Elliptical Racing
Interceptor
32
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat
34
Fast Cats Racing
Tom Cat (M)
36
Fast Cats Racing
Cat-itude (F)
33
Fast Cats Racing
Wildcat
35
Fast Cats Racing
Top Cat (M)
203
Girton Grammar School
Introuble
208
Girton Grammar School
Incapable
66
GTrikes
Matrix Pro
65
GTrikes
Matrix
53
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Ironhide
76
Kingston SE Racing Team
BreakingTheSilence
23
Norwood Morialta High School
Astro
108
Old Concordians Association
Under The Radar
30
Reload Racing
Frankie (F)
29
Reload Racing
Frank
26
Team Relentless
Shes Relentless (F)
28
Team Relentless
Blackchrome Sportswear
27
Team Relentless
Trump Development Team
95
The Heights School
Orion
142
The Heights School
Thor
179
The Heights School
The Three Spikeateers (F)
81
Unhinged
Unhinged
1
Wattle Racing
Gunyah
8
Wattle Racing
Shes the Man (F)
172
Wild Boar Racing
Wild Boar (M)
205
Young Life Australia
Victory

Event Entries for VP Race 3. (Cat S1-S3)

Category S1.
272
Aberfoyle Hub R-7 School
Flying Hubcaps
195
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard-Rocket II
251
Blakeview Primary School
Blakeview Bandits
270
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Thunder
269
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Lightning
128
Concordia College
Shockwave
82
Coromandel Valley Primary School
Bam Ba Lam
67
Coromandel Valley Primary School
Black Betty
267
Crafers Primary School
The Edge
266
Crafers Primary School
The Comet
268
Crafers Primary School
Snappin Pappin
126
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crew-sers Girls (F)
90
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crew-sers
119
Eden Hills Primary School
Speed
246
Faith Lutheran College
Uber Schnell
260
Hahndorf Primary School
206
Happy Valley Primary School
Hurricane
164
Hawthorndene Primary School
Super Fang
99
Hawthorndene Primary School
Super Gecko
235
Highgate School
51
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Spirit
4
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Visper
252
Loxton Lutheran School
Divine Speed
84
Mannum Community College
Passion
79
Mark Oliphant College
Isotope
308
Mount Carmel College
Roadrunner
296
Mount Gambier North Primary School
Prestissimo
211
Murray Bridge North School
Sun of the Beast
210
Murray Bridge North School
The Beast
74
Naracoorte Primary School
Blue Thunder
305
Navigator College
TBA
262
Navigator College
Winging It
263
Navigator College
On the Fly
223
Seaview Downs Primay School
Sea Missile
224
Seaview Downs Primay School
Sea Demon
188
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 3 (F)
117
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 1 (F)
202
St Josephs Murray Bridge
209
St Josephs Murray Bridge
The Spirit
154
St Marks Mt Barker
Lutheran Lightning
48
St Peters College
Cicada
186
St Peters Lutheran School
302
Sunrise Christian school Whyalla
Sunrisers
201
The Heights School
ODYSSEY
102
Trinity Gardens School
TGS1
116
Tyndale Christian School Strathalbyn
165
Unity College
Road Runner
169
Unity College
Tweety
243
Walford Anglican School For Girls
WR3 (F)
89
Westbourne Park Primary School
Turbo
101
Westbourne Park Primary School
Cyclonic
136
Westbourne Park Primary School
Westwind
133
Westbourne Park Primary School
Airbourne
213
Willsden Primary School
Willsden Wildbirds
148
Woodcroft College
274
Woodend Primary School
Kapow
Category S2.
273
Aberfoyle Park High School
Raging Hubcaps
86
Avenues College
Zoombardi
127
Blackfriars Priory School
Unleashed #2
31
Bowden Brompton Community School
234
Cardijn College
Southern Blue
111
Concordia College
Matrix
88
Concordia College
Concorde
250
Coomandook Area School
McGnificent
112
Craigmore High School
Jolt
200
Endeavour College
Skipper
247
Faith Lutheran College
Ganz Schnell
265
Flagstaff Hill R-7
Flaggy Too
264
Flagstaff Hill R-7
Flaggy Flash
153
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga White
181
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Orange
151
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Pink
144
Immanuel College
IC3
125
Immanuel College
IC2
180
Loxton High School
A Little Blurry
41
Modbury High School
Lynx
171
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad
110
Mount Barker High School
(F)
309
Mount Carmel College
Black Out
238
Mount Gambier High School
Stitch Up
237
Mount Gambier High School
Up On 2
197
Murray Bridge High School
Team 2
113
Nazareth College
Nazcar2
22
Norwood Morialta High School
Protege
21
Norwood Morialta High School
XP8
3
Pembroke School
Radar
18
Pembroke School
SA Great
175
Playford International College
Total Tools Racing Car 2
120
Rostrevor College
Eddy 2
143
Sacred Heart College
HeartThrob
87
Sacred Heart College
HeartBurn
122
Sacred Heart College
HeartAttack
160
Sacred Heart College
HeartBeat
109
Scotch College
SCR-2
75
Scotch College
SCR-1 (F)
139
Scotch College
SCR-3 (F)
214
Seaview High School
Year 10
215
Seaview High School
Year 9
147
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 2 (F)
194
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 4 (F)
129
St Johns Eudunda
Roadrunners
135
St Johns Grammar
Audax
107
St Martins Lutheran College
Carbonated
47
St Peters College
Max Q
46
St Peters College
Quicksilver
303
Sunrise Christian school Whyalla
94
Temple Christian College
163
Temple Christian College
(F)
199
The Heights School
Pulsar
141
Tyndale Christian School Strathalbyn
150
Unity College
Sylvester
131
Unity College
Minnie Mouse (F)
105
Unley High School
MACH 2
191
Urrbrae AHS
Urrbrae 2
178
Urrbrae AHS
Urrbrae 1
216
Valley View Secondary School
Viper
240
Walford Anglican School For Girls
WR1 (F)
242
Walford Anglican School For Girls
WR2 (F)
244
Walford Anglican School For Girls
WR4 (F)
145
Woodcroft College
HotShotz Super
83
Woodcroft College
HotShotz Fury
220
Wudinna Area School
Batmobile
222
Wudinna Area School
(F)
219
Wudinna Area School
spiderman
85
Xavier College
GreenEdge
104
Xavier College
Veyron
Category S3.
93
Blackfriars Priory School
Unleashed #1
233
Cardijn College
Genesis
68
Concordia College
TBA
249
Coomandook Area School
Florider
80
Craigmore High School
Brum
184
Endeavour College
Lil Ripper
248
Faith Lutheran College
Mach Schnell
98
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Seniors
100
Immanuel College
IC1
134
Loxton High School
Shes a Blur (F)
170
Loxton High School
Blurred Vision
69
Mannum Community College
Power
72
Mark Oliphant College
ATOM
39
Modbury High School
Puma
38
Modbury High School
Cheetah
40
Modbury High School
Pink Panther (F)
149
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad Too
311
Mount Carmel College
BlackJack
310
Mount Carmel College
All Aces (F)
193
Murray Bridge High School
Team 1
185
Naracoorte High School
Red Lightning
92
Nazareth College
Nazcar
20
Norwood Morialta High School
Spurls Girls (F)
19
Norwood Morialta High School
Team Focus
9
Pembroke School
The Devil (F)
17
Pembroke School
Eric
16
Pembroke School
Phoenix
182
Playford International College
Total Tools Racing car 1
96
Rostrevor College
Eddy 1
212
Seaview High School
Full Lock
167
St Johns Grammar
(F)
155
St Johns Grammar
Griffin
137
St Martins Lutheran College
Anything but Orange
132
St Pauls College
Cogs
2
St Peters College
Vector
45
St Peters College
Delta V
118
Temple Christian College
106
Unity College
Bunyip
146
Unley High School
218
Valley View Secondary School
Jester
221
Wudinna Area School
73
Xavier College
Cerberus

Event Entries for VP Race 4. (Cat C4-C7)

Category C4.
196
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus
Evo
304
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus
245
Barker Racing
Sidewinder
161
Eastern Fleurieu School
Eastern Fleurieu School
52
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Young Guns
Category C5.
204
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus
Stinger
54
Bruce Racing
Bruce Junior
13
CAOS Racing
NME (F)
60
CAOS Racing
Big Dog
7
Hills HPV Racing
91
Millicent High School H.P.V. Racing Team
Ript
6
Roof Rack City Racing
258
St Josephs College Mildura
Mallee Missile 2
257
St Josephs College Mildura
Genesis 2
259
St Josephs College Mildura
Virtuous 2
Category C6.
207
Barossa Pedal Prix
Avenger
173
Eastern Fleurieu School
Eastern Fleurieu School
37
Fast Cats Racing
Cat Attack
5
Wattle Racing
Clive
Category C7.
123
Aurora
Old Boys Return
156
Blueshift
Darleen
15
Bruce Racing
The Bruce (M)
61
CAOS Racing
Masters of CAOS (M)
157
Craigmore High School
TBD
232
Eastern Fleurieu Racing Old Scholars
152
Elliptical Racing
Interceptor
71
Emberfield Carts
Fabulous Hudson Hornet
32
Fast Cats Racing
Hellcat
34
Fast Cats Racing
Tom Cat (M)
36
Fast Cats Racing
Cat-itude (F)
33
Fast Cats Racing
Wildcat
35
Fast Cats Racing
Top Cat (M)
208
Girton Grammar School
Incapable
203
Girton Grammar School
Introuble
65
GTrikes
Matrix
66
GTrikes
Matrix Pro
53
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Ironhide
76
Kingston SE Racing Team
BreakingTheSilence
124
Millicent High School H.P.V. Racing Team
Moss Rocca
183
Mount Barker High School
Biohazard
23
Norwood Morialta High School
Astro
108
Old Concordians Association
Under The Radar
226
Peninsula Human Power
Aquila 3
227
Peninsula Human Power
30
Reload Racing
Frankie (F)
29
Reload Racing
Frank
62
Roof Rack City Racing
Billie Fleming
217
Seaview High School
MOE
26
Team Relentless
Shes Relentless (F)
28
Team Relentless
Blackchrome Sportswear
27
Team Relentless
Trump Development Team
142
The Heights School
Thor
95
The Heights School
Orion
179
The Heights School
The Three Spikeateers (F)
81
Unhinged
Unhinged
1
Wattle Racing
Gunyah
8
Wattle Racing
Shes the Man (F)
172
Wild Boar Racing
Wild Boar (M)
168
YMYD Racing
205
Young Life Australia
Victory

Event Entries for VP Race 4. (Cat S1-S3)

Category S1.
272
Aberfoyle Hub R-7 School
Flying Hubcaps
195
Ardtornish Primary School
Ard-Rocket II
251
Blakeview Primary School
Blakeview Bandits
270
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Thunder
269
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Lightning
128
Concordia College
Shockwave
82
Coromandel Valley Primary School
Bam Ba Lam
67
Coromandel Valley Primary School
Black Betty
268
Crafers Primary School
Snappin Pappin
267
Crafers Primary School
The Edge
266
Crafers Primary School
The Comet
126
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crew-sers Girls (F)
90
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn Crew-sers
119
Eden Hills Primary School
Speed
246
Faith Lutheran College
Uber Schnell
103
Good Shepherd College
Time Warp 2
260
Hahndorf Primary School
206
Happy Valley Primary School
Hurricane
99
Hawthorndene Primary School
Super Gecko
164
Hawthorndene Primary School
Super Fang
235
Highgate School
51
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Spirit
4
Horsham West & Haven Primary School
Wimmera Visper
84
Mannum Community College
Passion
79
Mark Oliphant College
Isotope
275
Melaleuca Park Primary School
Warwar
114
Moorak and Yahl Primary
WASP 2
130
Moorak and Yahl Primary
WASP
296
Mount Gambier North Primary School
Prestissimo
210
Murray Bridge North School
The Beast
211
Murray Bridge North School
Sun of the Beast
74
Naracoorte Primary School
Blue Thunder
223
Seaview Downs Primay School
Sea Missile
224
Seaview Downs Primay School
Sea Demon
188
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 3 (F)
117
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 1 (F)
202
St Josephs Murray Bridge
209
St Josephs Murray Bridge
The Spirit
287
St Josephs School Clare
St Joseph
289
St Josephs School Clare
St Joseph
291
St Josephs School Clare
St Joseph (F)
288
St Josephs School Clare
St Joseph
290
St Josephs School Clare
St Joseph (F)
154
St Marks Mt Barker
Lutheran Lightning
48
St Peters College
Cicada
186
St Peters Lutheran School
302
Sunrise Christian school Whyalla
Sunrisers
201
The Heights School
ODYSSEY
102
Trinity Gardens School
TGS1
116
Tyndale Christian School Strathalbyn
169
Unity College
Tweety
165
Unity College
Road Runner
243
Walford Anglican School For Girls
WR3 (F)
101
Westbourne Park Primary School
Cyclonic
133
Westbourne Park Primary School
Airbourne
136
Westbourne Park Primary School
Westwind
89
Westbourne Park Primary School
Turbo
213
Willsden Primary School
Willsden Wildbirds
148
Woodcroft College
274
Woodend Primary School
Kapow
Category S2.
273
Aberfoyle Park High School
Raging Hubcaps
86
Avenues College
Zoombardi
127
Blackfriars Priory School
Unleashed #2
31
Bowden Brompton Community School
234
Cardijn College
Southern Blue
88
Concordia College
Concorde
111
Concordia College
Matrix
250
Coomandook Area School
McGnificent
112
Craigmore High School
Jolt
200
Endeavour College
Skipper
247
Faith Lutheran College
Ganz Schnell
265
Flagstaff Hill R-7
Flaggy Too
264
Flagstaff Hill R-7
Flaggy Flash
153
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga White
181
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Orange
151
Glenunga International High School
Glenunga Pink
228
Grant High School
Kilar
231
Grant High School
Kabayn
144
Immanuel College
IC3
125
Immanuel College
IC2
41
Modbury High School
Lynx
110
Mount Barker High School
(F)
171
Mount Barker High School
Barking Mad
197
Murray Bridge High School
Team 2
113
Nazareth College
Nazcar2
22
Norwood Morialta High School
Protege
21
Norwood Morialta High School
XP8
3
Pembroke School
Radar
18
Pembroke School
SA Great
175
Playford International College
Total Tools Racing Car 2
120
Rostrevor College
Eddy 2
122
Sacred Heart College
HeartAttack
160
Sacred Heart College
HeartBeat
87
Sacred Heart College
HeartBurn
143
Sacred Heart College
HeartThrob
75
Scotch College
SCR-1 (F)
109
Scotch College
SCR-2
139
Scotch College
SCR-3 (F)
215
Seaview High School
Year 9
214
Seaview High School
Year 10
147
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 2 (F)
194
Seymour College
Blackwatch Racing 4 (F)
129
St Johns Eudunda
Roadrunners
135
St Johns Grammar
Audax
254
St Josephs College Mildura
Genesis
256
St Josephs College Mildura
Virtuous
255
St Josephs College Mildura
Mallee Missile
107
St Martins Lutheran College
Carbonated
47
St Peters College
Max Q
46
St Peters College
Quicksilver
303
Sunrise Christian school Whyalla
189
Swan Reach Area School
Black Swan Racing
94
Temple Christian College
163
Temple Christian College
(F)
199
The Heights School
Pulsar
141
Tyndale Christian School Strathalbyn
150
Unity College
Sylvester
131
Unity College
Minnie Mouse (F)
105
Unley High School
MACH 2
191
Urrbrae AHS
Urrbrae 2